RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
200 Prospect Street, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, 18301-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Heather Spadola
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 15th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2015 to Jan 16, 2015
Kutztown, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
M and D Timing, LLC - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Alvernia
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Franklin & Marshall
Immaculata University
Kutztown
Lafayette
Millersville
Muhlenberg County
Neumann
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Unattached
West Chester
Widener
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 55m
|
Hep: 55h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 55h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
06.66
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Troupe, Mo
9
East Stroudsburg
06.67
nwi
1
3
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.71
nwi
1
4
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
1
5
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.74
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
06.57
nwi
2
2
Johnson-Troupe, Mo
9
East Stroudsburg
06.64
nwi
5
3
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
6
4
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.71
nwi
1
5
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
06.72
nwi
2
5
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Jhaloni
9
Kutztown
06.73
nwi
6
8
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
06.75
nwi
3
9
Rembert, Braeden
9
East Stroudsburg
06.76
nwi
2
10
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
06.78
nwi
4
11
Herring, Jeffrey
NA
East Stroudsburg
06.81
nwi
4
12
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
06.84
nwi
4
13
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
14
Friend, Dalton
9
DeSales
06.87
nwi
2
15
Lockhart, Christop
10
Alvernia
06.89
nwi
1
16
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
06.91
nwi
3
17
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.94
nwi
2
18
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg Count
06.95
nwi
5
19
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
06.98
nwi
6
20
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
07.02
nwi
3
21
Riccio, Frederick
9
Alvernia
07.04
nwi
4
22
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
07.09
nwi
6
23
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
07.12
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
07.22
nwi
5
25
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
07.28
nwi
5
26
Raison, Wayne
12
Albright
07.30
nwi
4
27
Pascarella, Matthe
9
Immaculata Unive
07.39
nwi
6
28
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
07.39
nwi
5
29
Sciasi, Michael
9
Immaculata Unive
07.42
nwi
6
30
Nedyalkov, Tihormi
10
Franklin & Marsh
07.58
nwi
1
31
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
07.71
nwi
3
32
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
07.97
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
23.10
nwi
1
2
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
23.22
nwi
2
3
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
23.69
nwi
2
4
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
23.75
nwi
2
5
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
24.01
nwi
3
6
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
24.11
nwi
3
7
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
24.11
nwi
7
8
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
24.17
nwi
4
9
Herring, Jeffrey
NA
East Stroudsburg
24.18
nwi
1
10
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
24.24
nwi
3
11
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
24.35
nwi
1
12
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
24.40
nwi
2
13
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
24.44
nwi
4
14
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
24.53
nwi
5
15
Marrero, Jonathan
11
Muhlenberg Count
24.58
nwi
6
16
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
24.79
nwi
1
17
Rembert, Braeden
9
East Stroudsburg
24.86
nwi
2
18
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
24.95
nwi
5
19
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.96
nwi
5
20
Waleski, Jake
10
Muhlenberg Count
25.06
nwi
5
21
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
25.16
nwi
3
22
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
25.29
nwi
6
23
Mulvenna, Niall
11
Unattached
25.39
nwi
6
24
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
25.48
nwi
8
25
Riccio, Frederick
9
Alvernia
25.51
nwi
4
26
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg Count
25.66
nwi
5
27
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg Count
25.71
nwi
7
28
Bieber, Jonathan
9
Albright
25.94
nwi
8
29
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
26.24
nwi
7
30
Sciasi, Michael
9
Immaculata Unive
26.50
nwi
6
31
Pascarella, Matthe
9
Immaculata Unive
26.80
nwi
6
32
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg Count
26.84
nwi
7
33
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
27.04
nwi
6
34
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
29.24
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shawn
10
West Chester
51.63
1
2
Dix, Ghassan
10
West Chester
51.86
1
3
Smith, Ron
11
Kutztown
52.17
1
4
Stancil, Chris
10
West Chester
52.36
1
5
Walker, Juwaan
9
East Stroudsburg
52.38
2
6
Medina, Saybrim
9
West Chester
52.64
2
7
Lipsky, Tanner
10
Kutztown
53.44
2
8
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
53.60
2
9
Lindsay, Cornelius
9
Kutztown
53.68
2
10
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
53.82
1
11
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
53.85
3
12
Ondo, Nick
11
Kutztown
53.87
3
13
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
54.07
2
14
Gallagher, Austin
10
Kutztown
54.14
3
15
Marrero, Jonathan
11
Muhlenberg Count
54.76
4
16
Mulvenna, Niall
11
Unattached
55.20
4
17
Waleski, Jake
10
Muhlenberg Count
55.45
4
18
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
55.68
3
19
Lockhart, Christop
10
Alvernia
56.06
4
20
Perowlin, Tyler
Unattached
56.42
5
21
Mease, Keenan
12
Muhlenberg Count
57.31
5
22
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
58.01
4
23
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
58.02
5
24
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
58.76
3
25
Raison, Wayne
12
Albright
1:00.43
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
1:09.29
1
2
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.17
1
3
King, Devonte
12
Kutztown
1:11.00
1
4
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
1:11.58
1
5
Elliott, Brian
11
Alvernia
1:13.42
1
6
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:14.81
2
7
Van Doran, Stephen
12
DeSales
1:21.26
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
2:00.49
1
2
Boham, Damien
12
East Stroudsburg
2:00.68
1
3
McDaid, Jim
9
West Chester
2:03.15
1
4
McClusick, Colin
9
West Chester
2:06.40
2
5
Drastura, Kevin
11
DeSales
2:06.85
1
6
Thompson, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:06.99
2
7
Chimal-Rodriguez,,
Immaculata Unive
2:07.94
1
8
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg Count
2:08.69
2
9
Krassin, Noah
10
Lafayette
2:11.85
1
10
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
2:14.81
1
11
Kilheeney, Bradley
10
DeSales
2:15.13
2
--
Robinson, Mychal
12
Kutztown
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Brad
12
Kutztown
2:40.28
1
2
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
2:41.38
1
3
Bayeux, John
12
DeSales
2:44.68
1
4
Begolly, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:49.92
1
5
Edwards, Will
10
DeSales
2:50.26
1
6
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:50.51
1
7
Sroka, Stephen
11
Muhlenberg Count
2:52.08
2
8
Hughes, Cody
12
Alvernia
2:55.30
1
9
Thatcher, Trey
10
Albright
3:00.00
2
10
Dombrowiecki, Andr
10
West Chester
3:00.54
1
11
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg Count
3:03.14
2
12
Bialek, Thomas
10
Alvernia
3:08.68
2
13
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
3:13.53
2
14
Shepler, Dustin
9
Neumann
3:32.70
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:36.85
1
2
Kilheeney, Bradley
10
DeSales
4:38.48
1
3
Mengisteab, Naeb
11
Kutztown
4:42.87
1
4
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:44.80
2
5
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:51.72
2
6
Vallachi, John
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.13
2
7
Krieger, Zack
NA
East Stroudsburg
4:54.25
1
8
Wohl, Kenneth
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:54.45
2
9
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.58
2
10
Collins, Patrick
10
DeSales
4:56.85
1
11
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:02.17
2
12
Mikula, Mike
NA
East Stroudsburg
5:12.33
1
13
Picado Fallas, Ign
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:15.19
2
14
Zucker, Aaron
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:26.28
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chimal-Rodriguez,,
Immaculata Unive
9:12.36
1
2
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:15.74
1
3
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg Count
9:18.42
1
4
Pearson, Tommy
Unattached
9:24.94
1
5
Cummings, Matt
10
DeSales
9:30.66
1
6
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Unattached
9:31.41
1
7
Dombrowiecki, Andr
10
West Chester
9:34.20
1
8
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg Count
9:35.73
1
9
Sturm, Nicholas
9
Alvernia
9:39.07
1
10
Hamilton, James
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:43.52
1
11
Whalen, Michael
11
Franklin & Marsh
9:47.58
1
12
Miceli, Brien
11
Franklin & Marsh
9:53.86
1
13
Montgomery, Johnpa
NA
East Stroudsburg
9:57.78
1
14
Michell, Mike
11
DeSales
10:10.11
1
15
Jara, Nick
9
DeSales
10:38.97
1
16
Martin, William
Immaculata Unive
11:39.35
1
17
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
12:05.50
1
18
Shepler, Dustin
9
Neumann
12:12.27
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.94
nwi
1
2
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
08.03
nwi
1
3
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.22
nwi
1
4
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
08.40
nwi
1
5
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
09.02
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.85
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
07.93
nwi
1
3
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
08.04
nwi
3
4
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
08.13
nwi
3
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
08.24
nwi
1
6
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.28
nwi
2
7
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.32
nwi
1
8
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
08.39
nwi
2
9
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
08.40
nwi
2
10
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.94
nwi
1
11
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
08.94
nwi
2
12
Bieber, Jonathan
9
Albright
09.29
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dix
,
Heimbach
,
Honeycut
,
Mascola
West Chester
3:26.94
1
2
D'Eliseo
,
Walker
,
Boham
,
Robertin
East Stroudsburg
3:27.65
1
3
Smith
,
Lipsky
,
Robinson
,
Ondo
Kutztown
3:37.25
1
4
Riccio
,
Lockhart
,
Valdez
,
Young
Alvernia
3:42.28
1
5
McClusic
,
McDaid
,
Medina
,
Reice
West Chester
3:42.63
1
6
Burton
,
Gallaghe
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
Kutztown
3:42.95
2
7
Krell
,
Olengins
,
Barraby
,
Pekeshe
Franklin & Marsh
3:47.54
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Bayeux
,
Rennals
,
Drastura
DeSales
8:45.92
1
2
Mayer
,
King
,
Begolly
,
Thompson
Kutztown
8:49.58
1
3
Elliott
,
Hughes
,
Bialek
,
Sturm
Alvernia
9:09.27
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varichione, Christ
11
Kutztown
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
2
Raudenbush, Gregor
10
West Chester
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
5
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.78m
(41'11)
1
6
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
8
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Felderstein, Alex
Immaculata Unive
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
10
Robles, Alexander
10
Albright
12.04m
(39'6)
1
11
Tomlinson, Rodre
11
Alvernia
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
12
Stienmire, Anthony
9
DeSales
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
13
Sagendorf, Thomas
Immaculata Unive
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
14
Havkins, Michael
9
Muhlenberg Count
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
15
Gonzalez, Xavier
11
Albright
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
16
Silverstein, Micha
9
Muhlenberg Count
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
17
Seaman, Zach
10
Alvernia
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
18
Whitt, Bronson
11
Alvernia
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
19
Reid, Jaree
9
Alvernia
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
--
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
2
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
4
Varichione, Christ
11
Kutztown
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
5
Raudenbush, Gregor
10
West Chester
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
6
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
9
Streeter, Josh
12
Alvernia
11.89m
(39'0)
1
10
Stienmire, Anthony
9
DeSales
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
11
Whitt, Bronson
11
Alvernia
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
12
Hamati-Attieh, Pet
11
Alvernia
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
13
Gonzalez, Xavier
11
Albright
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
13
Robles, Alexander
10
Albright
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg Count
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Rawlings, Darrell
9
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Phillips, Kyle
10
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Schwarz, Ryan
9
DeSales
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Nedyalkov, Tihormi
10
Franklin & Marsh
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Valdez, Jamie
9
Alvernia
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
3
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Thorne, Trent
10
Albright
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Kozloski, Ryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
8
Schwarz, Ryan
9
DeSales
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
9
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
12
Kutztown
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Burns, Sean
12
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Madden, Jim
Widener
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Siglin, James
Widener
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Hoey, Brad
10
Kutztown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Raguz, Brandon
9
Kutztown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Rees, James
11
Kutztown
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Connor, Zack
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Lord, Jeff
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Bonge, James
10
DeSales
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Deffler, Jesse
10
Muhlenberg Count
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Dixon, Malik
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Robins, Isaac
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Miller-Sobel, Jaco
12
Muhlenberg Count
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Markowitz, Sam
9
Muhlenberg Count
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Bellott, Seth
10
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Eric
12
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Andrew
12
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
4,455
1
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3,994
1
3
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3,833
1
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3,767
1
5
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3,664
1
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
3,214
1
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3,024
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
2:57.54
1
689
2
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3:02.18
1
643
3
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3:09.85
1
571
4
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3:13.30
1
540
5
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3:13.45
1
538
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
3:24.57
1
444
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3:25.65
1
435
Mens Heptathlon: 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
7.41
1
568
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
7.39
1
577
5
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
7.27
1
613
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
7.21
2
634
3
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
7.06
2
684
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
7.04
2
690
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
7.00
2
703
Mens Heptathlon: 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
10.29
1
355
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
9.88
2
427
5
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
8.98
2
605
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
8.73
2
660
3
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
8.69
1
668
2
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
8.44
1
726
1
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
8.43
2
728
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
1
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
5
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
5
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
1.40m
(4'7)
1
317
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
2
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
3
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
5
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
5.36m
(17'7)
1
453
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
2
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
3
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
4
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
7
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
199
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
502
3
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
471
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
397
5
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
387
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
382
7
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
350
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.14
nwi
1
2
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
07.33
nwi
1
3
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
07.41
nwi
1
4
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
07.51
nwi
1
5
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.57
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
07.70
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.21
nwi
1
2
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
07.27
nwi
2
3
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
07.41
nwi
6
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.46
nwi
7
5
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
07.52
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
07.60
nwi
7
7
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
07.61
nwi
3
8
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
07.66
nwi
6
9
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
07.66
nwi
4
10
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
07.67
nwi
3
11
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
07.67
nwi
6
12
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
07.74
nwi
5
13
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
2
14
Van Zant, Allison
11
Kutztown
07.75
nwi
3
15
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
07.80
nwi
4
16
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
07.81
nwi
4
17
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
07.83
nwi
1
18
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg Count
07.84
nwi
7
19
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg Count
07.88
nwi
4
20
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
07.89
nwi
5
21
Dupont, Yumaya
10
Albright
07.93
nwi
5
22
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg Count
07.94
nwi
1
23
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg Count
08.05
nwi
5
24
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
08.10
nwi
7
25
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
08.17
nwi
3
26
Lexi, Scrivano
10
Millersville
08.21
nwi
5
27
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
08.22
nwi
6
28
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.24
nwi
3
29
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
08.31
nwi
7
30
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg Count
08.38
nwi
1
31
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
08.41
nwi
6
32
Messina, Gabriella
10
Alvernia
08.45
nwi
6
33
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
08.48
nwi
2
34
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
08.55
nwi
7
35
DeCastro, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
08.74
nwi
2
36
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
09.11
nwi
4
37
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
09.31
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
26.92
nwi
1
2
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
27.21
nwi
1
3
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
27.65
nwi
2
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
27.71
nwi
3
5
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
27.88
nwi
2
6
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
27.99
nwi
2
7
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg Count
28.10
nwi
5
8
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
28.27
nwi
2
9
Van Zant, Allison
11
Kutztown
28.30
nwi
3
10
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
28.31
nwi
3
11
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg Count
28.38
nwi
5
12
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
28.39
nwi
7
13
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg Count
28.76
nwi
6
14
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
29.12
nwi
3
15
Garay, Lydia
9
Kutztown
29.39
nwi
3
16
Dupont, Yumaya
10
Albright
29.41
nwi
6
17
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
29.45
nwi
4
18
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg Count
29.49
nwi
5
19
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg Count
29.62
nwi
4
20
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg Count
29.78
nwi
6
21
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
29.79
nwi
2
22
Myers, Angela
Unattached
29.90
nwi
8
23
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
30.05
nwi
5
24
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
30.12
nwi
4
25
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
30.27
nwi
6
26
Mascera, Gabby
9
Immaculata Unive
31.85
nwi
6
27
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
32.36
nwi
4
28
Lackman, Abigail
9
Alvernia
32.53
nwi
5
29
DeCastro, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
33.10
nwi
7
30
Henry, Anne
9
Franklin & Marsh
33.12
nwi
8
31
Holland, Brittany
Immaculata Unive
33.35
nwi
7
32
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
33.53
nwi
8
33
Kuhns, Katlynn
11
Albright
33.95
nwi
7
34
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
35.83
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
1:00.10
1
2
Wilson, Janna
11
West Chester
1:01.04
1
3
Lindsey, Dara
10
West Chester
1:01.70
1
4
Lewis, Allison
9
West Chester
1:02.27
2
5
Boldosser, Nicole
10
Kutztown
1:02.86
1
6
McLaughlin, Caroli
9
West Chester
1:03.00
2
7
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
1:04.85
2
8
Chaney, Danielle
12
Kutztown
1:05.08
3
9
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
1:05.50
3
10
DeStefano, Casey
9
East Stroudsburg
1:05.73
2
11
Nice, Brandy
12
Kutztown
1:05.82
2
12
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:06.35
2
13
Myers, Angela
Unattached
1:06.52
5
14
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg Count
1:07.12
4
15
Vuotto, Julie
10
Lafayette
1:07.49
3
16
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
1:07.72
3
17
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
1:07.91
3
18
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
1:08.24
3
19
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:08.35
5
20
Myhal, Emily
Neumann
1:09.26
4
21
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
1:09.41
4
22
Mascera, Gabby
9
Immaculata Unive
1:11.42
5
23
Doherty, Bridget
12
Immaculata Unive
1:11.71
4
24
Ngo, Victoria
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:13.49
5
25
Lawlor, Katerina
9
Alvernia
1:14.91
5
26
Dorey-Stein, Carol
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:15.07
5
27
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:20.93
5
--
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
DQ
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
1:21.87
1
2
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:27.38
1
3
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:33.56
1
4
Blessington, Alann
9
Alvernia
1:35.97
1
5
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:38.94
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dusellier, Emily
10
West Chester
2:23.68
1
2
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
2:32.62
1
3
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
2:33.95
1
4
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:36.09
1
5
Hodd, Jamee
9
Muhlenberg Count
2:40.78
2
6
Dangerfield, Evan
12
Kutztown
2:40.84
2
7
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
2:41.30
1
8
Steckler, Hayley
9
Muhlenberg Count
2:41.83
2
9
Muir, Caroline
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:45.25
2
10
D'Amico, Jacquelin
12
Immaculata Unive
2:45.43
2
11
Stander, Brielle
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.62
2
12
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
2:49.17
2
13
Seglem, Hana
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:50.11
3
14
Streleckis, Tina M
12
Alvernia
2:51.22
2
15
Wallace, Cora
12
Muhlenberg Count
2:53.15
3
16
Grehlinger, Abigai
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:53.31
3
17
Kearney, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:55.81
3
18
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
2:56.36
1
19
Gasior, Karen
11
Albright
3:00.63
3
--
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Claire
11
Muhlenberg Count
3:13.43
1
2
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
3:13.47
1
3
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
3:16.21
1
4
Davidson, Emily
9
Muhlenberg Count
3:17.09
1
5
Tramontina, Melani
12
Muhlenberg Count
3:25.79
1
6
Katzgrau, Kim
11
Kutztown
3:30.27
1
7
Lesneski, Alicia
10
Alvernia
3:32.66
1
8
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
3:37.96
2
9
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
3:38.15
2
10
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
3:38.97
2
11
Killoran, Mary-Cat
10
East Stroudsburg
3:39.44
2
12
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
3:46.15
2
13
Lawlor, Katerina
9
Alvernia
3:57.11
2
14
Parker, Ashley
9
Neumann
4:15.08
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Allison
9
East Stroudsburg
5:29.23
1
2
Snyder, Mallory
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:38.04
1
3
Tendler, Alexandra
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:44.09
1
4
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:44.69
1
5
Sahl, Cassiah
12
Muhlenberg Count
5:47.63
2
6
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:47.73
1
7
Millar, Katherine
9
Lafayette
5:53.01
1
8
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
6:00.13
1
9
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
6:03.04
1
10
McCarty, Kim
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:04.14
2
11
Shemeluk, Erin
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:05.22
2
12
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
6:09.79
1
13
Dorey-Stein, Carol
12
Franklin & Marsh
6:12.10
1
14
Lamb, Rachael
12
Immaculata Unive
6:16.29
1
15
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
6:16.81
1
16
Shephard, Ellen
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:21.90
2
17
Macgregor, Caitlin
Immaculata Unive
6:23.31
2
18
Baker, Cassandra
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:25.15
2
19
Schreck, Margaret
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:32.13
2
20
Muhs, Lindsay
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:33.84
2
21
Carlson, Linda
Immaculata Unive
7:06.67
2
22
Polcaro, Lauren
10
Muhlenberg Count
7:15.10
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tramontina, Melani
12
Muhlenberg Count
11:02.92
1
2
Cusick, Diana
12
Immaculata Unive
11:47.30
1
3
Binder, Hannah
10
Muhlenberg Count
11:47.46
1
4
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
11:54.44
1
5
Leighow, Emily
10
Millersville
11:56.31
1
6
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
11:56.86
1
7
McGovern, Colleen
9
Lafayette
12:13.74
1
8
Grap, Mary Ellen
Immaculata Unive
12:30.32
1
9
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
12:37.92
1
10
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
12:48.20
1
11
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
12:58.09
1
12
Gasior, Karen
11
Albright
13:04.24
1
13
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
13:17.65
1
14
Nobles, Morgan
9
Lafayette
13:20.80
1
15
Hanrahan, Meaghan
10
Alvernia
13:53.93
1
16
Parker, Ashley
9
Neumann
14:05.90
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
08.63
nwi
1
2
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.72
nwi
1
3
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
08.84
nwi
1
4
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
09.02
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
09.11
nwi
1
6
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
09.30
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.58
nwi
2
2
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
08.78
nwi
3
3
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
08.78
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
08.79
nwi
3
5
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
09.20
nwi
4
6
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
09.37
nwi
3
7
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
09.40
nwi
2
8
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
09.46
nwi
2
9
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
09.49
nwi
1
10
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
09.50
nwi
3
11
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
09.68
nwi
4
12
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
09.79
nwi
4
13
Lackman, Abigail
9
Alvernia
10.20
nwi
1
14
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
10.22
nwi
1
15
Kuhns, Katlynn
11
Albright
10.61
nwi
2
16
Henry, Anne
9
Franklin & Marsh
10.62
nwi
4
17
McLaughlin, Caroli
9
West Chester
10.64
nwi
1
18
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
11.29
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox
,
Dusellie
,
Lindsey
,
Wilson
West Chester
4:07.45
1
2
Dangerfi
,
Evans
,
Nice
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:15.41
1
3
DeStefan
,
Dutt
,
Spadola
,
Stuetz
East Stroudsburg
4:23.50
1
4
Lewis
,
Magnant
,
McLaughl
,
Taylor
West Chester
4:24.06
1
5
Decker
,
Conway
,
Swingle
,
Harsch
East Stroudsburg
4:26.02
1
6
Chaney
,
Katzgrau
,
Garay
,
Van Zant
Kutztown
4:30.69
2
7
Kiszka
,
Muir
,
Stander
,
Bendit
Franklin & Marsh
4:51.58
2
8
Wanner
,
Verdon
,
Lackman
,
Blessing
Alvernia
4:54.75
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belbey
,
West
,
Young
,
Killoran
East Stroudsburg
10:51.73
1
2
Long
,
Mauro
,
Daley
,
Cruz
Millersville
10:52.24
1
3
Jackson
,
Amro
,
Jahanbak
,
Belbey
East Stroudsburg
11:22.31
1
4
Cusick
,
Doherty
,
D'Amico
,
Lamb
Immaculata Unive
11:33.32
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Remaley, Gwen
9
Muhlenberg Count
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
4
Jackson, Maya
10
Franklin & Marsh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Menzies, Alysha
NA
East Stroudsburg
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
7
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
8
Thomas, Tia
11
Alvernia
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Whelan, Kimberly
9
Alvernia
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
10
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
11
Gaykowski, Michell
10
Muhlenberg Count
10.01m
(32'10)
1
12
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
13
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
14
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
15
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
16
Streleckis, Tina M
12
Alvernia
7.80m
(25'7)
1
17
Young, Alexis
9
Albright
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
18
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
19
Stepanchick, Sarah
9
Immaculata Unive
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
20
Gioe, Renee
9
Muhlenberg Count
6.58m
(21'7)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
2
Wildermuth, Nicole
12
Kutztown
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
3
Kovacs, Ann
12
Millersville
13.29m
(43'7)
1
4
Menzies, Alysha
NA
East Stroudsburg
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
5
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
6
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
12.04m
(39'6)
1
7
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
11
Guerrieri, Kayla
11
Alvernia
9.81m
(32'2)
1
12
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
13
Young, Alexis
9
Albright
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
--
Carter, Radara
9
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christin
12
East Stroudsburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Barber, Breanna
11
West Chester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Lavelle, LaBrae
10
West Chester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Lexi, Scrivano
10
Millersville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Fagan, McKenzie
9
Kutztown
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Weyhmuller, Sarah
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Holland, Brittany
Immaculata Unive
NH
(--)
1
--
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Fox, Alisha
9
Kutztown
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Riley, Ashley
11
Muhlenberg Count
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Messina, Gabriella
10
Alvernia
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
13
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
4
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
7
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
8
Riley, Ashley
11
Muhlenberg Count
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
--
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Sullivan, Emma
11
Kutztown
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
3
Distasio, Destiny
11
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Theriault, Claudia
10
Muhlenberg Count
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Ebbert, Justine
11
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Alexaki, Anecia
9
Kutztown
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
11
Marsh, Nicole
9
Muhlenberg Count
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
3,075
1
2
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
2,970
1
3
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
2,906
1
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
2,786
1
5
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
2,685
1
6
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
2,580
1
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
2,484
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
9.87
1
601
6
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
9.60
2
652
5
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
9.54
1
664
4
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
9.14
1
744
3
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
9.09
2
754
2
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
8.99
2
775
1
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
8.85
2
804
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
2:37.90
1
597
2
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
2:41.40
1
557
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
2:46.70
1
498
4
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
2:46.80
1
497
5
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
2:49.60
1
468
6
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
2:50.60
1
457
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
2:52.70
1
436
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
6
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
2
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
5
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
6
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
629
2
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
609
3
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
424
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
403
5
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
385
6
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
346
7
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
6.61m
(21'8)
1
310
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kutztown
#golden-bear
More news
2015 Results - Lehigh John Covert Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
20
2014
5
2013
33
15
2012
6
5
2011
1
4
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#kutztown
#golden-bear
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!