RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
200 Prospect Street, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, 18301-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Casey Ciaston
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2014, 9:59pm
Comments
DeSchriver Invitational
- Feb 2, 2014
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Bryn Mawr
CUNY Hunter
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Essex County
Georgian Court
Gotham Spark Athletic Club
Immaculata University
Keystone
Manhattanville
Molloy
Neumann
New Jersey Tech
Rutgers-Newark
Shore AC
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Delano
Essex County
06.66
nwi
1
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
06.70
nwi
9
3
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
9
4
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
06.74
nwi
7
4
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
06.74
nwi
3
6
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
06.75
nwi
9
7
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
06.78
nwi
7
8
Lewis, Kirk
Essex County
06.80
nwi
1
8
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
06.80
nwi
8
10
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
06.81
nwi
8
11
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
06.84
nwi
8
12
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.88
nwi
9
13
Downs, Terrence
Neumann
06.92
nwi
8
14
Capers, Marquis
Unattached
06.93
nwi
1
14
Franklin, Julian
East Stroudsburg
06.93
nwi
7
16
Keri, Carl
DeSales
06.94
nwi
7
17
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
06.97
nwi
8
18
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
06.98
nwi
6
19
Meyers, James
New Jersey Tech
07.00
nwi
6
20
Evans, Lacey
Neumann
07.02
nwi
4
21
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
07.04
nwi
6
22
Valerie, John
Molloy
07.08
nwi
7
23
Harley, Ernell
Immaculata Unive
07.10
nwi
5
24
Carrera, Alex
Molloy
07.12
nwi
6
24
Durjan, Johathan
Neumann
07.12
nwi
6
26
Poindexter, Jared
Immaculata Unive
07.17
nwi
3
27
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
07.18
nwi
5
28
Pileggi, Domenic
Neumann
07.22
nwi
5
29
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
07.22
nwi
5
30
Gibson, Taelor
Unattached
07.24
nwi
2
31
Mason, Lance
Molloy
07.29
nwi
1
32
Vazquez, Christian
Adelphi
07.30
nwi
1
33
Hembree, Tyler
Immaculata Unive
07.35
nwi
3
34
Moore, Darien
Neumann
07.52
nwi
2
35
Hankinson, Tyler
Immaculata Unive
07.53
nwi
2
36
Johnson, Brihem
Neumann
07.57
nwi
3
37
Bilancione, Salvatore
Georgian Court
07.58
nwi
4
38
Salerno, Kevin
Georgian Court
07.61
nwi
4
39
Haughn, Erik
St. Joseph's (L.
07.62
nwi
4
40
Carmody, Tim
Neumann
07.68
nwi
3
41
Boone, Blair
Neumann
07.93
nwi
2
42
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
08.07
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sligh, Darren
Gotham Spark Ath
22.80
nwi
4
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.09
nwi
3
3
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.28
nwi
4
4
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
23.32
nwi
4
5
Rogers, Michael
Georgian Court
23.34
nwi
3
6
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
23.79
nwi
2
7
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
23.96
nwi
2
8
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.99
nwi
1
9
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
24.06
nwi
1
10
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
24.58
nwi
3
11
Harley, Ernell
Immaculata Unive
25.03
nwi
2
12
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
25.33
nwi
3
13
Jappah, TJ
Immaculata Unive
25.41
nwi
3
14
Capers, Marquis
Unattached
25.74
nwi
4
15
Leschchinskiy, Roman
CUNY Hunter
25.92
nwi
1
16
Haughn, Erik
St. Joseph's (L.
26.54
nwi
2
17
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
28.14
nwi
2
18
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
28.39
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
48.94
6
2
Williams, James
Essex County
49.96
6
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
52.14
5
4
Rogers, Michael
Georgian Court
52.37
5
5
DeVore, Tremaine
Essex County
53.07
6
6
Gaetan, Angel
East Stroudsburg
53.11
5
7
King, Shane
Unattached
53.18
4
7
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
53.18
5
9
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
53.43
5
10
Gaul, Dean
Molloy
53.65
4
11
Crachi, Nico
DeSales
53.66
3
12
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
53.72
4
13
Strum, David
Keystone
54.18
3
14
Twyne, Roosevelt
Unattached
54.27
4
15
Sligh, Darren
Gotham Spark Ath
54.39
1
16
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
54.44
4
17
Meyers, James
New Jersey Tech
54.52
2
18
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
54.64
3
19
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
54.90
6
20
Panos, Kris
Immaculata Unive
54.98
2
21
Buscemi, Mario
Molloy
55.15
3
21
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
55.15
4
23
Sumpter, Marcus
Neumann
55.38
3
24
Zimmermann, Phillip
Georgian Court
56.70
2
25
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
57.15
2
26
Gibson, Taelor
Unattached
57.44
5
27
Jones, Devin
Unattached
57.45
3
28
Campmier, David
Adelphi
57.74
2
29
Vazquez, Christian
Adelphi
57.96
2
30
Francescangeli, Matthew
Immaculata Unive
59.56
1
31
Carmody, Tim
Neumann
1:01.63
1
32
Amesquita-Santos, Amado
Manhattanville
1:02.08
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saparito, Mike
Unattached
1:05.93
3
2
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
1:07.15
3
3
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
1:07.43
3
4
Morgan, Adam
New Jersey Tech
1:07.85
3
5
Mayen, Mario
St. Joseph's (L.
1:10.70
3
6
Loscano, Jacob
Molloy
1:10.98
1
7
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
1:11.06
2
8
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
1:11.19
2
9
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
1:12.18
1
10
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
1:13.96
1
11
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
1:14.24
2
12
Elgort, Tim
St. Joseph's (L.
1:15.70
2
13
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
1:15.84
1
14
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
1:17.63
1
15
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
1:17.74
1
16
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
1:19.67
1
17
Antonacci, John
St. Joseph's (L.
1:20.90
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
1:58.23
2
2
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:58.89
2
3
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
1:59.00
2
4
Thomas, Moheb
New Jersey Tech
2:01.10
2
5
Bayeux, John
DeSales
2:01.35
2
6
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:02.62
2
7
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
2:04.59
2
8
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:05.09
1
9
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:05.96
2
10
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:07.16
2
11
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
2:07.65
1
12
Singh, Jaspal
Rutgers-Newark
2:08.47
1
13
Sanders, Kevin
St. Joseph's (L.
2:09.22
1
14
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:09.25
1
15
Davis, Derrick
Unattached
2:10.09
1
16
Foley, Connor
DeSales
2:10.13
1
17
Thompson, Courtney
Essex County
2:14.53
1
18
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
2:17.79
1
19
Rial, Stuart
Immaculata Unive
2:22.07
1
20
Rahim, Asadur
CUNY Hunter
2:25.46
1
21
Grammig, Dustin
Immaculata Unive
2:37.65
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
2:44.75
2
2
O'Brien, Kyle
New Jersey Tech
2:44.87
2
3
Singh, Gursimran
New Jersey Tech
2:46.91
2
4
Edwards, Will
DeSales
2:47.25
2
5
Mendez, Brian
New Jersey Tech
2:48.54
2
6
Kreiger, Zach
Unattached
2:51.31
2
7
Collins, Patrick
DeSales
2:51.54
1
8
King, Jake
Keystone
2:52.92
1
9
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
2:55.72
2
10
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
2:56.01
1
11
Perez, Christian
Keystone
2:56.47
2
12
Guth, Ryan
DeSales
2:56.69
1
13
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
2:59.64
1
14
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
3:03.47
1
15
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
3:11.95
1
16
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
3:26.51
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noll, Nate
DeSales
4:30.39
2
2
Wersan, Brian
St. Joseph's (L.
4:31.73
2
3
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
4:37.39
2
4
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:38.51
2
5
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
4:39.93
2
6
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
4:41.08
2
7
Mendez, Brian
New Jersey Tech
4:41.42
2
8
Edwards, Will
DeSales
4:42.64
2
9
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
4:44.09
2
10
Meixsell, Bradley
East Stroudsburg
4:46.85
2
11
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
4:48.80
2
12
Collins, Patrick
DeSales
4:52.42
2
13
Jarvis, Sharif
Keystone
4:53.25
1
14
Patton, Daniel
Molloy
4:56.68
1
15
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
4:57.24
1
16
Pontrelli, Michael
Georgian Court
4:57.71
1
17
Rial, Stuart
Immaculata Unive
5:02.72
1
18
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
5:04.43
2
19
Perez, Christian
Keystone
5:07.15
1
20
Festa, Robert
Adelphi
5:07.50
2
21
Suchopar, John
St. Joseph's (L.
5:08.31
1
22
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
5:09.37
1
23
Martin, William
Immaculata Unive
5:29.96
1
24
Richards, Chris
St. Joseph's (L.
5:34.23
1
25
LoSchiavo, Michael
St. Joseph's (L.
5:41.26
1
26
Valerio, Geovani
CUNY Hunter
5:45.10
1
27
Winston, Evan
Manhattanville
5:51.71
1
Mens Mile Drew Davis A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
5:01.47
1
2
Romano-Cheese, Jim
Unattached
5:12.78
1
3
Mascoli, Rosi
Unattached
5:16.99
1
4
Wilson, Jared
Unattached
5:24.08
1
5
Fezza, Franklin
Unattached
5:33.18
1
6
Old Broken Down Tank, Fr
Unattached
5:46.73
1
7
Steady Whatever, Karen D
Unattached
6:15.57
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rondon, Daniel
New Jersey Tech
8:50.89
1
2
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
8:53.41
1
3
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
8:55.82
1
4
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
9:06.09
1
5
Fouad, Zakaria
New Jersey Tech
9:09.98
1
6
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
9:13.54
1
7
Beck, Dan
DeSales
9:16.36
1
8
Davis, Daniel
East Stroudsburg
9:16.86
1
9
Cummings, Matt
DeSales
9:16.94
1
10
Lederer, Alec
East Stroudsburg
9:20.72
1
11
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
9:24.41
1
12
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
9:30.45
1
13
Piekos, Taylor
Unattached
9:30.49
1
14
Ford, Brian
Georgian Court
9:56.06
1
15
Merring, Will
Unattached
9:59.52
1
16
Afanador, Jonathan
St. Joseph's (L.
10:28.16
1
17
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
10:37.87
1
18
Smith, Ben
Manhattanville
10:53.24
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
15:24.07
1
2
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
15:37.41
1
3
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
15:43.87
1
4
RATIGAN, KEVIN
New Jersey Tech
15:55.89
1
5
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
15:56.28
1
6
Fezza, Frank
Unattached
16:09.06
1
7
Brancato, William
New Jersey Tech
16:12.73
1
8
Zubko, Alex
East Stroudsburg
16:17.87
1
9
Kilheeney, Bradley
DeSales
16:20.68
1
10
Jarvis, Sharif
Keystone
16:26.27
1
11
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
16:36.75
1
12
Smith, Arthur
New Jersey Tech
16:59.82
1
13
Michell, Mike
DeSales
17:37.07
1
14
Goidell, Matt
Manhattanville
17:38.51
1
15
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
17:51.42
1
16
Paucar, Byron
Essex County
18:47.80
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
07.86
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Kirk
Essex County
07.95
nwi
1
3
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
07.96
nwi
3
4
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.03
nwi
4
5
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
08.31
nwi
3
6
Jones, Devin
Unattached
08.33
nwi
4
7
Obamedo, Elyon
Rutgers-Newark
08.35
nwi
4
8
Zimmermann, Phillip
Georgian Court
08.36
nwi
3
9
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.45
nwi
3
10
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
08.50
nwi
2
11
Watson, Robert
Molloy
08.53
nwi
1
12
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
08.58
nwi
4
13
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.69
nwi
3
14
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
08.76
nwi
2
15
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
08.80
nwi
2
16
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
09.25
nwi
2
17
Sullivan, Ian
St. Joseph's (L.
09.35
nwi
1
18
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.98
nwi
1
19
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
10.13
nwi
2
20
Buen, Diego
CUNY Hunter
10.58
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Rickard
,
Berry
,
Parker-W
East Stroudsburg
1:31.16
2
2
Willis
,
Agyei
,
Beamon
,
House
Rutgers-Newark
1:32.84
2
3
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
McSurdy
,
Torres
Keystone
1:33.72
2
4
Ingalls
,
Motsney
,
Keri
,
Sikanowi
DeSales
1:34.19
2
5
Ingram
,
Carrera
,
Guidroz
,
Valerie
Molloy
1:39.22
1
6
Panos
,
Harley
,
Poindext
,
Hembree
Immaculata Unive
1:41.22
1
7
Johnson
,
Buscemi
,
Mason
,
Gaul
Molloy
1:41.83
1
8
Armstron
,
Evans
,
Moore
,
Johnson
Neumann
1:47.22
1
9
Haughn
,
Antonacc
,
Sullivan
,
Mirrione
St. Joseph's (L.
1:52.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rickard
,
Washingt
,
D'Eliseo
,
Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:25.00
3
2
House
,
Shoyoye
,
Agyei
,
Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:31.11
3
3
Morgan
,
Thomas
,
Hamilton
,
Porteous
New Jersey Tech
3:33.11
3
4
Garvey
,
Robertin
,
Hawi
,
Conard
East Stroudsburg
3:33.36
3
5
Bayeux
,
Noll
,
Drastura
,
Dusza
DeSales
3:34.52
2
6
Hamid
,
Flohr
,
Strum
,
English
Keystone
3:35.47
3
7
Mayen
,
Elgort
,
Sanders
,
Wersan
St. Joseph's (L.
3:35.99
2
8
Motsney
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
,
Rennals
DeSales
3:37.15
3
9
Beamon
,
Happel
,
Singh
,
Jordan
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.18
2
10
Castro
,
Rodrigue
,
Buen
,
Perez
CUNY Hunter
3:40.39
2
11
Agyen
,
Chippy
,
Daudelin
,
Bailey
New Jersey Tech
3:46.29
2
12
Dusza
,
Edwards
,
Collins
,
Klinges
DeSales
3:46.64
1
13
Foley
,
Lezama
,
Keri
,
Gamarra
DeSales
3:49.09
1
14
Aryeequa
,
Brand
,
King
,
Steiner
Keystone
3:53.19
1
15
Woodley
,
Palmer
,
Burrows
,
Acito
Rutgers-Newark
3:53.22
2
16
Brancato
,
Fouad
,
Rizzo
,
Ratigan
New Jersey Tech
3:54.61
1
17
Banahene
,
Meyers
,
Lamb
,
Scheidel
New Jersey Tech
3:57.65
1
18
Downs
,
Johnson
,
Wilis-Le
,
Sumpter
Neumann
3:57.91
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldeen
,
Ott
,
Ruch
,
Schneide
East Stroudsburg
8:06.04
1
2
Capozzol
,
Gallaghe
,
Darnell
,
Loscano
Molloy
8:13.23
1
3
Castro
,
Rojas
,
Rahim
,
Barbecho
CUNY Hunter
8:33.79
1
4
Kreiger
,
Talbert
,
Merring
,
Khan
Unattached
8:33.89
1
5
Ruiz
,
Meixsell
,
Davis
,
Hawi
East Stroudsburg
8:37.82
1
6
Dioguard
,
Haslbaue
,
Oleksiw
,
Dreyer
Molloy
9:00.13
1
7
Suchopar
,
Acosta
,
LoSchiav
,
Richards
St. Joseph's (L.
9:49.65
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
Shore AC
15.19m
(49'10)
1
2
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
3
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
14.76m
(48'5)
1
4
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
14.58m
(47'10)
1
5
Connors, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Abdeljaber, Ramsey
Rutgers-Newark
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
7
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Kaas, Joseph
Georgian Court
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Gulbenkian, Alek
Rutgers-Newark
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
11
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
12
Felderstein, Alex
Immaculata Unive
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
13
Mayer, Jon
Immaculata Unive
11.56m
(37'11)
1
14
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Blockberger, James
Keystone
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
16
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
17
Sagendorf, Thomas
Immaculata Unive
10.39m
(34'1)
1
18
Price, Jelani
Manhattanville
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
19
Pezzano, Trentino
New Jersey Tech
9.68m
(31'9)
1
20
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
21
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
23
Rock, Tim
Keystone
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
Shore AC
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
2
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
19.13m
(62'9)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
4
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
5
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
14.91m
(48'11)
1
6
Collins, Peter
Georgian Court
14.66m
(48'1)
1
7
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.87m
(45'6)
1
9
Sutor, Tom
Unattached
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Kain, Jordan
East Stroudsburg
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
11
Haldeman, Levi
East Stroudsburg
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
12
Artino, Charles
Molloy
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
13
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
14
Abdeljaber, Ramsey
Rutgers-Newark
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
15
Pezzano, Trentino
New Jersey Tech
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
16
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
17
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Clay, Donovan
Essex County
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Watson, Robert
Molloy
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Fagan, Jordan
Georgian Court
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Aryeequaye, Robert
Keystone
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Robert
Molloy
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
5
DeLeon, Royce
New Jersey Tech
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Gavin, Paris
Keystone
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
11
Downs, Terrence
Neumann
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
12
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
14
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Perez, Alexander
CUNY Hunter
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Leschchinskiy, Roman
CUNY Hunter
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Drew
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
2
Wilis-Lear, Kyree
Neumann
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
3
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Feland, Jeremy
Keystone
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
7
DeLeon, Royce
New Jersey Tech
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
8
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Banahene, Kwadwo
New Jersey Tech
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Mathias, Adam
DeSales
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Subai, Jordan
Georgian Court
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Pileggi, Domenic
Neumann
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Bonge, James
DeSales
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
07.22
nwi
6
2
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.26
nwi
6
3
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
07.47
nwi
6
4
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.49
nwi
5
5
Watford, Eboni
Georgian Court
07.54
nwi
6
6
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
07.56
nwi
4
7
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.57
nwi
6
8
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
07.64
nwi
6
9
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.65
nwi
1
9
Jennings, Moriah
Georgian Court
07.65
nwi
5
11
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
07.71
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
07.72
nwi
4
13
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
07.88
nwi
4
14
Lanzillotti, Alexis
Manhattanville
07.90
nwi
4
15
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
07.91
nwi
5
16
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
07.95
nwi
5
17
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
07.97
nwi
4
18
Kels, Whitley
Neumann
08.02
nwi
5
18
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.02
nwi
5
20
Caufield, Alexis
New Jersey Tech
08.05
nwi
2
21
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
08.06
nwi
3
22
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
08.10
nwi
4
23
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
08.11
nwi
3
24
Brown, Bianca
Neumann
08.15
nwi
3
25
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
08.17
nwi
3
26
Cavanan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
08.42
nwi
2
27
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
08.54
nwi
3
28
Williams, Chanel
Bryn Mawr
08.70
nwi
2
29
Ingarra, Kelly
St. Joseph's (L.
08.80
nwi
2
30
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
09.13
nwi
1
31
Thorne, Tinesha
CUNY Hunter
09.15
nwi
1
32
Kim, Grace
Bryn Mawr
09.27
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
26.78
nwi
3
2
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
26.96
nwi
2
3
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.20
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
27.22
nwi
3
5
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
27.27
nwi
3
6
Jennings, Moriah
Georgian Court
28.03
nwi
1
7
Macaluso, Courtney
Unattached
28.43
nwi
1
8
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
28.77
nwi
3
9
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
29.16
nwi
3
10
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
29.34
nwi
1
11
Caufield, Alexis
New Jersey Tech
29.35
nwi
2
12
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
31.93
nwi
1
13
Ingarra, Kelly
St. Joseph's (L.
32.11
nwi
2
14
Williams, Chanel
Bryn Mawr
32.44
nwi
2
15
Kalashnikova, Tetiana
CUNY Hunter
33.38
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watford, Eboni
Georgian Court
58.88
5
2
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1:00.00
5
3
Rogers, Chanel
Georgian Court
1:01.61
5
4
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:01.93
4
5
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
1:02.03
4
6
Francios, Gabriel
Neumann
1:02.66
5
7
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1:02.88
5
8
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1:04.23
4
9
Williams, Jazmyn
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.27
4
10
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.63
3
11
Labar, Abby
DeSales
1:05.24
4
12
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
1:05.55
3
13
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
1:05.91
2
14
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
1:05.99
2
15
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
1:06.03
3
16
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:06.57
3
17
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
1:07.39
2
18
Mackay, Kelly
Molloy
1:07.64
2
19
Joseph, Jennifer
Neumann
1:07.79
3
20
Maurice, Samantha
St. Joseph's (L.
1:07.99
2
21
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
1:08.03
1
22
Brown, Bianca
Neumann
1:08.54
4
23
Nelson, Stephanie
Keystone
1:08.61
1
24
Lowe, Emily
Immaculata Unive
1:09.26
2
25
King, Jamie
Neumann
1:11.63
3
26
Lin, Ann
Bryn Mawr
1:12.90
1
27
Dana, Lauren
Bryn Mawr
1:15.73
1
28
Bernal, Jessica
Bryn Mawr
1:16.18
1
29
Ma, Jing
Bryn Mawr
1:17.21
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:19.42
3
2
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
1:21.69
3
3
Rosario, Imani
East Stroudsburg
1:22.97
3
4
Parker, Danielle
Rutgers-Newark
1:23.23
3
5
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
1:25.13
2
6
Schrepf, Kristina
St. Joseph's (L.
1:26.93
2
7
Fall, Binetou
East Stroudsburg
1:27.00
2
8
Cipriano, Mary
St. Joseph's (L.
1:27.19
2
9
Lhadon, Sonam
Rutgers-Newark
1:33.51
1
10
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
1:38.84
2
11
Mirecki, Marissa
Bryn Mawr
1:39.13
1
12
Hager, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
1:40.67
1
13
Conger, Rhianna
Molloy
1:41.41
1
14
Baculy, Samantha
St. Joseph's (L.
1:42.11
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
2:27.02
2
2
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
2:29.56
2
3
Hand, Jamie
Georgian Court
2:32.02
2
4
Elsekhely, Aya
New Jersey Tech
2:33.77
2
5
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
2:34.87
2
6
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
2:37.40
2
7
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
2:39.49
2
8
Gugasian, Rachael
Immaculata Unive
2:43.18
2
9
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:47.72
2
10
Butler, Antoinette
Georgian Court
2:49.94
1
11
Macina, Ashley
Bryn Mawr
2:50.21
1
12
Hoyt, Laura
East Stroudsburg
2:55.76
1
13
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
2:56.24
1
14
Flemming, Summer
East Stroudsburg
3:00.99
1
15
Yao, Carissa
Bryn Mawr
3:03.62
1
16
Goode, Mikalah
Neumann
3:04.83
1
17
Mohan, Sinead
Neumann
3:14.63
1
18
Martinez, Jocelyn
Bryn Mawr
3:17.68
1
19
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
3:21.70
1
20
Castiglioni, Anne
Keystone
3:28.16
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Catherine
New Jersey Tech
3:14.53
1
2
Labar, Abby
DeSales
3:21.66
1
3
Fitzgibbons, Kelly
East Stroudsburg
3:26.62
1
4
Travis, Victoria
Bryn Mawr
3:32.48
1
5
Ball, Katelyn
East Stroudsburg
3:36.93
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wernerspach, Kim
East Stroudsburg
5:13.11
3
2
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
5:20.02
3
3
Guttieri, Brittany
St. Joseph's (L.
5:32.01
3
4
Perry, Caitlin
East Stroudsburg
5:37.84
3
5
Ryan, Caitlyn
St. Joseph's (L.
5:38.13
2
6
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
5:38.80
3
7
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
5:40.20
3
8
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
5:43.08
3
9
Downing, Katie
DeSales
5:47.15
3
10
Waka, Lauren
St. Joseph's (L.
5:51.57
2
11
Gombos, Gabrielle
East Stroudsburg
5:53.50
2
12
Maves, Sydney
Bryn Mawr
5:54.91
2
13
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
East Stroudsburg
5:57.48
2
14
Lamb, Rachael
Immaculata Unive
5:57.85
2
15
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
6:03.54
3
16
Pearsall, Jenna
St. Joseph's (L.
6:06.66
2
17
Yen, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
6:10.21
1
18
Trowbridge, Kara
Immaculata Unive
6:15.09
1
19
Borghese, Christina
East Stroudsburg
6:16.40
2
20
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
6:17.37
2
21
Graziosi, Ali
Georgian Court
6:18.50
2
22
Reis, Brianna
Neumann
6:21.37
1
23
Gilbert, Anna
Immaculata Unive
6:22.66
1
24
Johnson, Shaina
Keystone
6:26.88
1
25
Belbey, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
6:31.60
1
26
Macholdt, Sarah
Bryn Mawr
6:34.66
2
27
Howard, Isalin
Georgian Court
6:36.07
3
28
Helm, Betsy
Bryn Mawr
6:36.94
1
29
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
6:38.37
1
30
Mason, Jennifer
St. Joseph's (L.
6:41.22
1
31
costello, colleen
DeSales
7:03.87
1
32
Castiglioni, Anne
Keystone
7:41.53
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
10:09.03
2
2
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
10:46.01
2
3
Lavery, Megan
St. Joseph's (L.
10:56.82
1
4
Zigrosser, AnnMarie
St. Joseph's (L.
10:58.71
2
5
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
10:58.93
2
6
Hastings, Hannah
Bryn Mawr
10:59.91
2
7
Balla, Natala
DeSales
11:08.22
1
8
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
11:10.83
1
9
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
11:11.64
2
10
Downing, Katie
DeSales
11:13.41
2
11
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
11:14.98
2
12
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
11:23.82
2
13
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
11:29.02
2
14
Farina, Amanda
Georgian Court
11:30.91
2
15
Myles, Samantha
DeSales
11:51.06
1
16
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
11:57.17
1
17
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
12:00.52
1
18
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
12:01.98
2
19
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
12:03.35
1
20
Kelly, Megan
Georgian Court
12:09.28
1
21
Kavoleff, Alexandra
Georgian Court
12:17.56
1
22
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
12:24.71
1
23
Marerro, Melissa
Georgian Court
13:04.79
1
24
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
13:04.93
1
25
Rosati, Nicole
Neumann
13:22.13
1
26
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
13:32.53
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascoli, Rosie
Unattached
17:44.76
1
2
Guth, Cara
DeSales
18:38.40
1
3
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
18:58.84
1
4
Wootten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
19:10.74
1
5
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
19:12.41
1
6
Riley, Melanie
East Stroudsburg
20:04.89
1
7
Petkova, Polin
Manhattanville
20:10.88
1
8
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
20:43.84
1
9
Amdur, Laura
Georgian Court
20:44.72
1
10
Montieth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
20:54.77
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Chanel
Georgian Court
08.46
nwi
5
2
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
08.80
nwi
5
3
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
08.81
nwi
5
4
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
09.07
nwi
2
5
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
09.17
nwi
4
6
Ventrella, Lauren
Unattached
09.19
nwi
5
7
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.22
nwi
4
8
King, Jamie
Neumann
09.32
nwi
5
9
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
09.36
nwi
3
10
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
09.56
nwi
4
11
cappuccino, Katie
DeSales
09.64
nwi
2
12
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
09.67
nwi
3
13
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.71
nwi
4
14
Del Priore, Alexa
Molloy
09.78
nwi
1
15
Brady, Erin
East Stroudsburg
09.96
nwi
1
16
Keir, Kayla
East Stroudsburg
10.00
nwi
3
17
Robinson, Faith
East Stroudsburg
10.04
nwi
3
18
Spahija, Almeda
CUNY Hunter
10.21
nwi
2
19
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
10.24
nwi
2
20
O'Gorman, Siobhan
St. Joseph's (L.
10.38
nwi
2
21
Devine, Jazzmin
East Stroudsburg
10.57
nwi
3
22
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
10.85
nwi
4
23
Williams, Janee
East Stroudsburg
10.98
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers
,
Watford
,
Jennings
,
Lora
Georgian Court
1:45.83
3
2
Pieranto
,
Murphy
,
Bell
,
Smith
East Stroudsburg
1:48.12
3
3
Delevan
,
Jocelyn
,
Holliste
,
Piper
Keystone
1:48.88
3
4
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Simon
,
Connell
Rutgers-Newark
1:49.98
2
5
Ragard
,
Spadola
,
Brady
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
1:50.35
3
6
Gallaghe
,
Meyer
,
VanPatte
,
Natland
Molloy
1:50.70
3
7
Rogan
,
Berger
,
Miller
,
Diffende
DeSales
1:51.88
2
8
Jackson
,
Alfaro
,
Caufield
,
Chamra
New Jersey Tech
1:53.47
2
9
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Keir
,
Devine
East Stroudsburg
1:53.56
2
10
Kels
,
Brown
,
Guerrero
,
Francios
Neumann
1:55.35
1
11
Wright
,
Hein
,
Del Prio
,
Mackay
Molloy
2:00.91
2
12
Kahelin
,
Kim
,
Ma
,
Yang
Bryn Mawr
2:12.00
1
13
Ingarra
,
Baculy
,
Pearsall
,
Mason
St. Joseph's (L.
2:13.05
1
14
Ross
,
Spahija
,
Bedoya
,
Pavlishy
CUNY Hunter
2:16.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker
,
Connell
,
Williams
,
Njoku
Rutgers-Newark
4:06.24
2
2
Ragard
,
Smith
,
Bell
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:07.78
2
3
Berger
,
Labar
,
Diffende
,
Miller
DeSales
4:15.74
2
4
Spadola
,
Brady
,
Tartza
,
Fall
East Stroudsburg
4:17.70
1
5
DeCristo
,
Jackson
,
Schroede
,
Hesse
New Jersey Tech
4:20.02
2
6
Holliste
,
Piper
,
Delevan
,
Nelson
Keystone
4:23.56
2
7
Adams
,
Martinov
,
Duliepre
,
Ross
CUNY Hunter
4:27.14
2
8
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Guerrero
,
King
Neumann
4:29.29
1
9
Schrepf
,
Maurice
,
O'Gorman
,
Cipriano
St. Joseph's (L.
4:30.52
1
10
Arnold
,
Elsekhel
,
Haque
,
Hollenba
New Jersey Tech
4:34.60
1
11
Johnson
,
Simon
,
Foster
,
Lhadon
Rutgers-Newark
4:42.41
1
12
Beda
,
Mohattan
,
Dana
,
Yang
Bryn Mawr
4:56.88
1
13
Keep
,
Travis
,
Macholdt
,
Hager
Bryn Mawr
4:56.91
1
14
Bernal
,
Lin
,
Ma
,
Macina
Bryn Mawr
5:02.15
1
15
Bedoya
,
Pavlishy
,
Thorne
,
Ramirez
CUNY Hunter
5:09.31
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales
,
Perry
,
Toth
,
Wernersp
East Stroudsburg
9:58.02
1
2
Zigrosse
,
Waka
,
Ryan
,
Guttieri
St. Joseph's (L.
10:24.45
1
3
Fitzgibb
,
Soni
,
Killoran
,
Ross
East Stroudsburg
10:41.76
1
4
Hand
,
Kelly
,
Marerro
,
Farina
Georgian Court
10:51.69
1
5
Duliepre
,
Martinov
,
Ramirez
,
Pereira
CUNY Hunter
10:52.67
1
6
Lang
,
Rosati
,
Goode
,
Reis
Neumann
11:43.37
1
7
Dana
,
Yao
,
Patchin
,
Mirecki
Bryn Mawr
12:38.43
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frink, Shelby
Georgian Court
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
2
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
12.60m
(41'4)
1
3
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
5
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Whalen, Gabrielle
New Jersey Tech
10.52m
(34'6)
1
7
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
8
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
9
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
9.81m
(32'2)
1
9
Labissiere, Stacey
Georgian Court
9.81m
(32'2)
1
11
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
12
Okoro, Alex
Immaculata Unive
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
13
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
14
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
16
Carmody, Skylar
East Stroudsburg
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
17
Vary, Gwendolyn
Bryn Mawr
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
18
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
19
Bousses, Marianthi
Immaculata Unive
8.13m
(26'8)
1
20
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
21
Malbourne, Vanessa
Neumann
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
22
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
23
Joseph, Brionna
Neumann
6.53m
(21'5)
1
24
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
25
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
26
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
27
Joseph, Shirley
Neumann
5.82m
(19'1)
1
28
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
3
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Brunner, Kaitlyn
Georgian Court
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
6
Phillips, Jada
Keystone
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
7
Carmody, Skylar
East Stroudsburg
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
8
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
9
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
10
Whalen, Gabrielle
New Jersey Tech
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
11
Vesey, Megan
Keystone
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
LaGueux, Megan
East Stroudsburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Stafford, India
Keystone
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Locast, Alanna
Adelphi
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Adams, Toshawna
CUNY Hunter
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Rogan, Emily
DeSales
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Joseph, Jennifer
Neumann
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Cifaldi, Mariah
Georgian Court
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
15
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Kalashnikova, Tetiana
CUNY Hunter
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Thorne, Tinesha
CUNY Hunter
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Gonzalez, Katiusca
Keystone
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Cifaldi, Mariah
Georgian Court
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Adams, Toshawna
CUNY Hunter
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Rothrock, Erin
East Stroudsburg
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Muhaw, Kirsten
East Stroudsburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Senebandith, Holly
Bryn Mawr
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
614 shares:
DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
20
2014
5
2013
33
15
2012
6
5
2011
1
4
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!