RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
200 Prospect Street, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, 18301-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danielle Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kutztown Indoor Last Chance
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kutztown Indoor Last Chance
- Feb 21, 2015
Kutztown, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
East Stroudsburg
Kutztown
Moravian
Richard Stockton
Shippensburg
Unattached
West Chester
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Robert
11
Shippensburg
06.61
nwi
1
2
Cason, Quran
11
Kutztown
06.66
nwi
1
3
Rembert, Braeden
11
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
1
4
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
06.74
nwi
1
5
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
06.79
nwi
1
6
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.83
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Robert
11
Shippensburg
06.60
nwi
1
2
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
06.63
nwi
1
3
Cason, Quran
11
Kutztown
06.68
nwi
1
1
Rembert, Braeden
11
East Stroudsburg
06.73
nwi
3
1
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.74
nwi
2
2
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
06.75
nwi
3
3
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
06.77
nwi
3
2
Herring, Jeffrey
10
East Stroudsburg
06.80
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Jhaloni
9
Kutztown
06.80
nwi
3
1
Tucker, James
10
Shippensburg
06.81
nwi
4
3
Bray, Kegan
9
Shippensburg
06.81
nwi
2
4
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
06.81
nwi
1
2
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
06.83
nwi
4
5
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
06.84
nwi
3
5
Fisher, Devon
11
Shippensburg
06.87
nwi
1
4
Copes, Isaiah
9
East Stroudsburg
06.90
nwi
2
3
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
06.94
nwi
4
5
Norman, Justus
9
West Chester
06.95
nwi
2
4
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
07.00
nwi
4
5
Brantley, David
9
Shippensburg
07.00
nwi
4
1
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
07.07
nwi
5
2
Merritt, Matthew
10
Shippensburg
07.20
nwi
5
3
Solanki, Vishu
9
Moravian
07.53
nwi
5
4
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
NT
nwi
5
5
Uhl, Austin
9
West Chester
NT
nwi
5
6
Barnett, Matt
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
1
6
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
6
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
3
6
Meyer, Danny
10
Shippensburg
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
22.82
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Jhaloni
9
Kutztown
23.25
nwi
1
3
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
23.33
nwi
1
1
Bullaro, Anthony
9
Unattached
23.63
nwi
3
4
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
23.64
nwi
1
1
Bray, Kegan
9
Shippensburg
23.76
nwi
2
2
Dwyer, Tyler
11
Moravian
23.80
nwi
2
5
Herring, Jeffrey
10
East Stroudsburg
24.04
nwi
1
1
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
24.13
nwi
4
1
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
24.25
nwi
5
2
Morton, Eric
9
Moravian
24.32
nwi
3
3
Rembert, Braeden
11
East Stroudsburg
24.34
nwi
3
4
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
24.45
nwi
3
2
Blaylock, Esco
9
Moravian
24.59
nwi
5
3
Poole, Jamil
10
Moravian
24.75
nwi
5
4
Hagerty, Kyle
10
Moravian
24.95
nwi
5
3
Copes, Isaiah
9
East Stroudsburg
25.11
nwi
2
2
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
25.50
nwi
4
1
Solanki, Vishu
9
Moravian
27.43
nwi
6
2
Perez, Eliot
11
Richard Stockton
28.42
nwi
6
3
Prinkey, Sean
12
Richard Stockton
28.97
nwi
6
5
Tucker, James
10
Shippensburg
33.67
nwi
3
3
Karnopp, Ryan
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
4
4
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
4
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
4
4
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
6
5
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
5
Dogbey, Omar
9
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
4
5
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
5
6
Gardener, Austin
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
1
6
Parlow, Chris
11
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
2
6
Dorsa, Travis
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
3
6
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
4
6
Strbo, Joe
11
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
50.54
1
2
Boham, Damien
12
East Stroudsburg
50.68
1
3
Smith, Ron
11
Kutztown
52.02
1
1
Taggert, Cory
10
Moravian
52.11
2
2
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
52.22
2
3
Bailey, Gavin
11
Moravian
52.36
2
4
Latchford, Andrew
11
Shippensburg
52.48
2
1
Lindsay, Cornelius
9
Kutztown
52.80
3
5
Gaetan, Angel
11
East Stroudsburg
52.90
2
4
Weems, Khalid
9
Kutztown
53.17
1
6
Dengel, Robert
10
Richard Stockton
53.18
2
5
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
53.19
1
2
Ondo, Nick
11
Kutztown
53.24
3
3
Lipsky, Tanner
10
Kutztown
53.26
3
4
Gallagher, Austin
10
Kutztown
53.29
3
5
Robinson, Mychal
12
Kutztown
53.56
3
1
Blaylock, Esco
9
Moravian
54.75
4
2
Strbo, Joe
11
Richard Stockton
55.02
4
6
Kopach, Mike
9
Moravian
55.22
3
3
Dorsa, Travis
11
Moravian
55.46
4
4
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
55.58
4
5
Hofmann, Mike
12
Moravian
1:02.10
4
6
Walker, Juwaan
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:00.17
1
2
King, Devonte
12
Kutztown
2:01.96
1
1
Stetler, Austin
9
Moravian
2:03.00
2
2
Ott, Chris
12
East Stroudsburg
2:03.50
2
3
Begolly, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:03.99
2
3
Cahill, Robert
9
Moravian
2:04.17
1
4
Carroll, John
9
Shippensburg
2:04.70
2
5
McClusick, Colin
9
West Chester
2:07.38
2
6
Curtin, Tim
10
Richard Stockton
2:07.39
2
7
Gelsleichter, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:07.45
2
8
Meixsell, Bradley
10
East Stroudsburg
2:08.68
2
4
Dickey, Tristan
9
Kutztown
2:08.70
1
9
Despreaux, Zachary
11
Shippensburg
2:09.84
2
10
Sokol, John
10
Richard Stockton
2:10.47
2
5
Thompson, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:10.79
1
11
DeRitis, Vincent
9
Richard Stockton
2:18.84
2
10
Mayer, Brad
12
Kutztown
NT
1
11
Mercado, Elijah
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
6
Ruiz, Anthony
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
7
Bee, Mathieu
12
Shippensburg
NT
1
8
Spangler, Ryan
12
Shippensburg
NT
1
9
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruning, Braden
11
Shippensburg
4:30.95
1
2
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
4:35.55
1
3
Farrell, Dillon
12
Moravian
4:37.23
1
4
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
4:40.72
1
5
Mengisteab, Naeb
11
Kutztown
4:41.31
1
6
Coates, Chris
9
Kutztown
4:42.36
1
1
Rapposelli, Jeremy
9
East Stroudsburg
4:43.48
2
2
Despreaux, Zachary
11
Shippensburg
4:45.14
2
3
DiGiamo, Blake
9
Richard Stockton
4:50.64
2
4
Krieger, Zack
Unattached
4:52.53
2
7
Wolde, Sam
9
Kutztown
4:56.37
1
8
Diecidue, Michael
9
Kutztown
4:58.76
1
5
Akhtar, Favad
11
Richard Stockton
5:01.45
2
6
Winters, Zimra
9
Moravian
5:38.82
2
7
Schauerman, Corey
12
Moravian
NT
2
8
Stetler, Austin
9
Moravian
NT
2
9
England, Bernard
11
Shippensburg
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inglis, John
11
Kutztown
9:18.99
2
2
Piro, Antonino
11
Richard Stockton
9:19.10
2
3
Austin, Jake
Unattached
9:20.24
2
4
Buccino, Dan
9
East Stroudsburg
9:22.32
2
5
Pfaeffle, Mark
11
Kutztown
9:27.72
2
6
Bauer, CJ
10
Kutztown
9:30.29
2
7
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
10
West Chester
9:33.03
2
1
Gum, Justin
11
Kutztown
9:38.57
1
2
Palmer, Phillip
11
Richard Stockton
9:43.61
1
3
Wills, Dan
Unattached
9:45.69
1
4
Lynch, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
9:53.09
1
5
Scala, Mike
11
Richard Stockton
9:54.26
1
6
Cariglitto, Mike
Unattached
9:57.32
1
7
Monteith, Dan
9
Kutztown
10:02.92
1
8
Orsino, Daniel
10
Richard Stockton
10:06.52
1
9
Marraro, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
10:19.58
1
10
Toth, Josh
9
Moravian
NT
1
10
Rapposelli, Jeremy
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
11
Despreaux, Zachary
11
Shippensburg
NT
2
8
Montgomery, Johnpatrick
Unattached
NT
2
9
Piekos, Taylor
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
07.59
nwi
1
2
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
1
3
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
07.95
nwi
1
4
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
07.95
nwi
1
5
Bullaro, Anthony
9
Unattached
08.17
nwi
1
6
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.29
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
07.77
nwi
1
2
Bullaro, Anthony
9
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.87
nwi
1
1
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
08.03
nwi
2
2
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.04
nwi
2
4
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
08.07
nwi
1
3
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
2
5
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
08.12
nwi
1
1
Denbleyker, Taylor
11
Richard Stockton
08.14
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Aaron
11
Richard Stockton
08.16
nwi
3
6
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
08.19
nwi
1
1
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
08.55
nwi
4
2
Sweeney, Jordan
10
Moravian
08.89
nwi
4
3
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
09.12
nwi
3
4
Brantley, David
9
Shippensburg
09.38
nwi
2
3
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
09.40
nwi
4
4
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
09.58
nwi
3
4
Dogbey, Omar
9
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
4
5
Merritt, Matthew
10
Shippensburg
NT
nwi
2
5
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
3
6
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dengel, Denbleyk,
Pinto, Foley
Richard Stockton
3:28.11
1
2
Smith, Cason,
Dickey, Lipsky
Kutztown
3:29.49
1
3
Bailey, Dwyer,
Kopach, Taggert
Moravian
3:31.37
1
4
Bee, Bruning,
England, Spangler
Shippensburg
3:33.52
1
5
Robinson, Weems,
Mayer, King
Kutztown
3:36.60
1
6
Cerankow, Gallaghe,
Ondo, Lindsay
Kutztown
3:37.23
1
7
Floyd, Gelsleic,
Dogbey, Strbo
Richard Stockton
3:43.74
1
8
Garvey, Walker,
Gaetan, Robertin
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ott, Meixsell,
Ruiz, Halligan
East Stroudsburg
8:43.57
1
2
Bauer, Begolly,
Coates, Diecidue
Kutztown
8:53.01
1
3
Estrada, Scala,
Piro, Arias
Richard Stockton
8:53.62
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
9:19.45
1
5
Akhtar, Curtin,
Sokol, DiGiamo
Richard Stockton
9:39.36
1
6
Bee, Bruning,
Carroll, Despreau
Shippensburg
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
2
Vandebrake, Garrett
11
Shippensburg
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
3
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Boskic, Ljuboslav
10
Moravian
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
5
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
12.35m
(40'6)
1
6
Loehwing, Andrew
12
Moravian
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
7
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
12.17m
(39'11)
1
8
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
10
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
11
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerstetter, Tyler
12
Shippensburg
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
2
Bartlett, Caleb
11
Shippensburg
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
3
Varichione, Christopher
11
Kutztown
13.95m
(45'9)
1
4
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
6
Lippin, Jack
9
Moravian
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
10
Munson, Parker
12
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
8
Hart, Ryan
11
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
9
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lippin, Jack
9
Moravian
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
2
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
10
West Chester
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
3
Munson, Parker
12
Moravian
13.01m
(42'8)
1
4
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
5
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
6
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
7
Loehwing, Andrew
12
Moravian
11.33m
(37'2)
1
8
Boskic, Ljuboslav
10
Moravian
11.23m
(36'10)
1
9
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Caleb
11
Shippensburg
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
2
Raudenbush, Gregory
10
West Chester
16.18m
(53'1)
1
3
Varichione, Christopher
11
Kutztown
16.18m
(53'1)
1
4
Gallagher, Jeffrey
12
Moravian
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
5
Vandebrake, Garrett
11
Shippensburg
14.71m
(48'3)
1
6
Kerstetter, Tyler
12
Shippensburg
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Cahill, Greg
10
Moravian
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
8
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
9
Hart, Ryan
11
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Crowe, Gary
11
Richard Stockton
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
11
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
12
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
13
Meyer, Danny
10
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
14
Sickler, Ryan
11
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
7
Brantley, David
9
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
8
Merritt, Matthew
10
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
9
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Danny
10
Shippensburg
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Hagerty, Kyle
10
Moravian
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Merritt, Matthew
10
Shippensburg
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
6
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Maurer, Justin
9
Kutztown
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Brantley, David
9
Shippensburg
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Walker, Kahron
10
Moravian
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Norman, Justus
9
West Chester
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Tyler
12
Kutztown
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
3
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
5
Ossont, Chris
12
Moravian
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Uhl, Austin
9
West Chester
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Santana, Geronimo
9
Moravian
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
10
Maurer, Justin
9
Kutztown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Hagerty, Kyle
10
Moravian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
12
Kutztown
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Karnopp, Ryan
11
Moravian
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Manna, Patrick
9
Shippensburg
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Raguz, Brandon
9
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Burns, Sean
12
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
McHugh, Connor
10
Shippensburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Rees, James
11
Kutztown
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Perez, Eliot
11
Richard Stockton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Prinkey, Sean
12
Richard Stockton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
11
Hunter, Eric
12
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.30
nwi
1
2
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
07.35
nwi
1
3
Jones, Keneesha
9
East Stroudsburg
07.48
nwi
1
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.49
nwi
1
5
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
07.66
nwi
1
6
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
NT
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.24
nwi
1
2
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
07.41
nwi
1
3
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.48
nwi
1
1
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
07.53
nwi
3
4
Jones, Keneesha
9
East Stroudsburg
07.54
nwi
1
5
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
07.56
nwi
1
2
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
07.58
nwi
3
1
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
07.59
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
07.62
nwi
2
3
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
07.63
nwi
2
3
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
07.74
nwi
3
1
Lawson, Kayla
9
Shippensburg
07.75
nwi
4
4
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
07.77
nwi
1
5
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
07.80
nwi
2
4
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
07.83
nwi
3
6
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
07.85
nwi
2
2
Webb, Moriah
9
Kutztown
07.93
nwi
4
3
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
07.94
nwi
4
4
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
07.96
nwi
4
5
Plesnar, Cierra
12
Shippensburg
07.99
nwi
3
5
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
08.10
nwi
4
6
Distasio, Destiny
11
Kutztown
NT
nwi
3
6
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutter, Brielle
12
Moravian
26.53
nwi
1
2
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
26.85
nwi
1
3
Wright, Brianna
12
Moravian
27.02
nwi
1
1
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
27.07
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
27.44
nwi
2
3
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
27.53
nwi
2
4
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
27.66
nwi
2
4
Bell, Alexis
10
East Stroudsburg
27.68
nwi
1
5
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
28.07
nwi
1
1
White, Lauren
10
Moravian
28.22
nwi
3
2
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
28.34
nwi
3
1
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
28.73
nwi
4
3
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
28.77
nwi
3
4
Webb, Moriah
9
Kutztown
28.82
nwi
3
5
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
28.89
nwi
2
2
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
28.96
nwi
4
1
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
29.40
nwi
5
6
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
29.41
nwi
2
3
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
29.91
nwi
4
2
Eiserle, Christine
11
Richard Stockton
30.08
nwi
5
3
Thorpe, Carly
9
Moravian
30.64
nwi
5
4
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
30.78
nwi
4
5
Smith, Carolyn
9
Shippensburg
31.59
nwi
3
5
Digiandomenico, Christy
9
Shippensburg
32.28
nwi
4
4
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
5
6
Jones, Keneesha
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
1
6
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
NT
nwi
3
6
Plesnar, Cierra
12
Shippensburg
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Corinne
11
Moravian
1:01.28
1
2
Tucker, Kiana
9
Shippensburg
1:01.54
1
1
Spollen, Vanessa
9
Richard Stockton
1:01.71
2
2
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1:01.88
2
3
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
1:01.98
2
3
Boldosser, Nicole
10
Kutztown
1:02.29
1
4
Dangerfield, Evan
12
Kutztown
1:02.79
1
4
Chaney, Danielle
12
Kutztown
1:03.24
2
5
McLaughlin, Caroline
9
West Chester
1:03.24
1
6
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
1:03.85
1
5
Van Zant, Allison
11
Kutztown
1:05.03
2
6
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
1:05.97
2
1
McLean, Kayla
9
East Stroudsburg
1:06.16
3
2
Smith, Carolyn
9
Shippensburg
1:06.60
3
3
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
9
Moravian
1:06.69
3
4
Digiandomenico, Christy
9
Shippensburg
1:07.29
3
1
Lowe, Jennifer
9
Richard Stockton
1:08.82
4
5
Daly, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
1:11.22
3
2
Devine, Jazzmin
10
East Stroudsburg
1:14.79
4
3
Williams, Janee
10
Unattached
NT
4
4
Charles, Aliya
9
Richard Stockton
NT
4
6
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNally, Frances
11
Kutztown
2:25.29
1
2
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:27.37
1
3
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
2:27.87
1
4
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
2:28.32
1
5
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
2:28.55
1
6
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
2:28.69
1
1
Katzgrau, Kim
11
Kutztown
2:31.01
2
2
Tallon, Alyssa
12
Moravian
2:33.71
2
3
Klecha, Courtney
10
Richard Stockton
2:35.14
2
4
Bridge, Sara
11
Richard Stockton
2:35.51
2
1
DeStefano, Casey
9
East Stroudsburg
2:38.10
3
7
Farrell, Abigail
10
Shippensburg
2:38.98
1
2
Matthews, Amanda
12
Richard Stockton
2:39.45
3
3
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
2:39.56
3
5
Nice, Brandy
12
Kutztown
2:42.79
2
4
Gerhart, Kelsey
9
Kutztown
2:45.00
3
5
Roa, Love
9
Richard Stockton
2:46.66
3
6
Lopez, Jacqueline
9
Richard Stockton
2:48.10
3
7
Lawless, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
2:51.13
3
8
Lamberti, Katharine
9
Richard Stockton
3:02.17
3
6
Hughes, Sarah
10
Moravian
NT
2
7
Reis, Patricia
12
Shippensburg
NT
2
8
Collins, Jessica
11
Shippensburg
NT
1
8
Dissinger, Bryanna
9
Shippensburg
NT
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Allison
9
East Stroudsburg
5:22.95
1
2
Snukis, Samantha
Unattached
5:28.33
1
3
MacDonald, Molly
12
Kutztown
5:28.35
1
4
Collins, Jessica
11
Shippensburg
5:32.16
1
5
Hughes, Sarah
10
Moravian
5:39.90
1
6
Dissinger, Bryanna
9
Shippensburg
5:40.49
1
7
Soni, Stephanie
12
East Stroudsburg
5:41.20
1
8
Dettore, Olivia
10
Kutztown
5:54.81
1
1
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
5:56.84
2
2
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
5:56.92
2
3
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
5:57.03
2
9
Lebo, Kirsten
9
Moravian
5:58.74
1
4
DiFilippo, Jami
9
Richard Stockton
5:59.91
2
10
Hughes, Christine
9
Moravian
6:00.79
1
5
Jensen, Nicole
12
East Stroudsburg
6:30.26
2
6
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
6:38.42
2
10
Pierre, Emily
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
11
Reis, Patricia
12
Shippensburg
NT
1
11
Brown, Larkin
9
Moravian
NT
2
12
Reese, Caitlyn
9
Shippensburg
NT
1
7
Pagliarulo, Samantha
9
Richard Stockton
NT
2
8
Riley, Melanie
11
East Stroudsburg
NT
2
9
Ostrowski, Sara
9
Richard Stockton
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reis, Patricia
12
Shippensburg
10:38.12
1
2
Snukis, Samantha
Unattached
10:40.41
1
3
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
10:46.63
1
4
Belko, Alicia
10
Richard Stockton
10:53.15
1
5
Hamill, Alex
9
Shippensburg
11:14.15
1
6
Kachik, Emily
9
Shippensburg
11:35.30
1
7
Lilley, Rachel
11
Shippensburg
11:35.87
1
1
Frank, Emily
11
Kutztown
11:40.67
2
8
Welsh, Christina
9
Richard Stockton
11:46.69
1
2
Monteith, Lauren
11
East Stroudsburg
11:52.13
2
3
Troisi, Jillian
9
Moravian
12:02.64
2
4
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
12:09.81
2
5
Palumbo, Brianna
11
Kutztown
12:13.44
2
6
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
12:18.39
2
9
Castellitto, Rachel
10
Richard Stockton
12:27.80
1
7
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
12:30.02
2
8
Kline, Erika
11
Shippensburg
12:39.06
2
9
Giungo, Alyssa
11
East Stroudsburg
12:43.82
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.51
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
08.59
nwi
1
3
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
08.71
nwi
1
4
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
08.79
nwi
1
5
Lawson, Kayla
9
Shippensburg
08.86
nwi
1
6
Sciremammano, Danielle
9
Shippensburg
NT
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
9
Shippensburg
08.61
nwi
1
1
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
08.61
nwi
2
2
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.61
nwi
1
3
Lawson, Kayla
9
Shippensburg
08.70
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
08.71
nwi
2
4
Redmond, Morgan
12
Moravian
08.73
nwi
1
5
Webb, Moriah
9
Kutztown
09.04
nwi
1
3
Stoner, Teri
9
Shippensburg
09.05
nwi
2
1
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
09.20
nwi
3
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
09.27
nwi
2
5
Beckerleg, Samantha
12
Shippensburg
09.28
nwi
2
1
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
09.33
nwi
4
1
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
09.34
nwi
5
2
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
09.54
nwi
4
2
Newman, Meghan
11
Moravian
09.56
nwi
3
3
Flitcroft, Rebecca
10
Moravian
09.71
nwi
3
4
Damon, Sara
9
West Chester
09.77
nwi
3
2
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
10.08
nwi
5
3
Devine, Jazzmin
10
East Stroudsburg
10.30
nwi
5
5
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
13.68
nwi
3
3
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
NT
nwi
4
4
Charles, Aliya
9
Richard Stockton
NT
nwi
4
4
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
NT
nwi
5
6
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
1
6
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boldosse, Dangerfi,
Nice, Evans
Kutztown
4:10.32
1
2
Sutter, Redmond,
Cronk, Glass
Moravian
4:19.36
1
3
Stuetz, Decker,
McLean, Brophy
East Stroudsburg
4:23.68
1
4
Dermen, Charles,
Carlucci, Surles
Richard Stockton
4:30.34
1
5
Eiserle, Daly,
Lowe, Matthews
Richard Stockton
4:47.66
1
6
Van Zant, Chaney,
Fagan, Webb
Kutztown
NT
1
7
Decker, Smith,
Brady, Harsch
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katzgrau, Manela,
McNally, Gerhart
Kutztown
10:21.10
1
2
Hamill, Kachik,
Kline, Lilley
Shippensburg
10:22.03
1
3
West, Young,
Amro, Belbey
East Stroudsburg
10:35.91
1
4
Belbey, Toth,
Killoran, Decker
East Stroudsburg
10:43.05
1
5
Collins, Farrell,
Dissinge, Reis
Shippensburg
10:57.49
1
6
Spollen, Belko,
Bridge, Hrusko
Richard Stockton
11:03.74
1
7
DiFilipp, Klecha,
Lamberti, Jacobus
Richard Stockton
11:27.36
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
2
Clark, Abbey
11
Moravian
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
3
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
10.47m
(34'4)
1
4
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
5
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
6
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
7
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
8
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
9
Heft, Maggie
9
Moravian
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
13
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
10
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
ND
(--)
1
11
Lewis, Brandi
11
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
12
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
2
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
13.01m
(42'8)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
12.32m
(40'5)
1
4
Doherty, Erin
9
Shippensburg
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
5
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
6
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
11.38m
(37'4)
1
7
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
8
Kratch, Jenny
12
Moravian
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
10
Wildermuth, Nicole
12
Kutztown
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
11
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
12
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
ND
(--)
1
13
Bonetti, Ava
10
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
2
Clark, Abbey
11
Moravian
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
3
Higbee, Emily
10
Richard Stockton
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
4
Hughes, Amanda
12
West Chester
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
5
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
6
Stewart, Ciara
9
Moravian
12.02m
(39'5)
1
7
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
8
Heft, Maggie
9
Moravian
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
9
Clore, Tyler
11
Moravian
11.46m
(37'7)
1
10
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
11.33m
(37'2)
1
11
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
12
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
13
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Elizabeth
12
Shippensburg
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
2
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
15.98m
(52'5)
1
3
Johnson, Christine
10
West Chester
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
4
Wildermuth, Nicole
12
Kutztown
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Kratch, Jenny
12
Moravian
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
6
Farrell, Rosie
Unattached
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
8
Bonetti, Ava
10
Shippensburg
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
9
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
10
Davis, Brianna
11
Shippensburg
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Johnson, Sabrina
9
Shippensburg
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
12
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
12.83m
(42'1)
1
13
Ovejera, Tamara
10
Shippensburg
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
14
Carter, Radara
9
Kutztown
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
15
Finnegan, Jackie
10
Moravian
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
12
East Stroudsburg
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Fagan, McKenzie
9
Kutztown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Cronk, Casie
9
Moravian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Lavelle, LaBrae
10
West Chester
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Eiserle, Christine
11
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
9
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sitch, Alyssa
9
Shippensburg
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
5
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Eiserle, Christine
11
Richard Stockton
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Thorpe, Carly
9
Moravian
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Raymond, Casey
10
Moravian
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
9
Fagan, McKenzie
9
Kutztown
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Bortz, Chelsea
12
Moravian
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenker, Logan
11
West Chester
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
3
Nicola, Ashley
12
Shippensburg
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Cheong, Melissa
9
Moravian
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
5
Sciremammano, Danielle
9
Shippensburg
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Reglas, Christelle
11
Moravian
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Beckerleg, Samantha
12
Shippensburg
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Stoner, Teri
9
Shippensburg
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Fox, Alisha
9
Kutztown
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bright, Kiara
10
Moravian
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
2
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
10
West Chester
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
6
Fox, Alisha
9
Kutztown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Suelke, Lauren
10
Moravian
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
8
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
9
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Thorpe, Carly
9
Moravian
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
11
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Vecchio, Giana
12
Moravian
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Chelsea
11
Richard Stockton
3.76m
(12'4)
1
2
Fineman, Dana
12
Moravian
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
3
Sullivan, Emma
11
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Distasio, Destiny
11
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Hepner, Kali
9
Shippensburg
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Arey, Heather
9
Shippensburg
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Gill, Jess
10
Shippensburg
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Alexaki, Anecia
9
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Ebbert, Justine
11
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Davies, Beth Ann
9
Moravian
2.85m
(9'4)
1
12
Wicker, Emily
10
Shippensburg
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Cunningham, Hannah
9
West Chester
2.85m
(9'4)
1
14
Funk, Kara
10
Kutztown
2.85m
(9'4)
1
15
Machamer, Michelle
11
Richard Stockton
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
16
Raymond, Casey
10
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kutztown
#last-chance
More news
2015 Results - PSAC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Kutztown Indoor Last Chance
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
20
2014
5
2013
33
15
2012
6
5
2011
1
4
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#kutztown
#last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!