RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
200 Prospect Street, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, 18301-2999, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danielle Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Susquehanna Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2013, 8:29pm
Comments
Susquehanna Open
- Feb 15, 2013
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloomsburg
DeSales
Dickinson
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Gettysburg
Goucher
Juniata
Keystone
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Shippensburg
Susquehanna
Unattached
West Chester
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
07.10
nwi
8
2
Burgess, Eddie
East Stroudsburg
07.11
nwi
7
3
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
07.19
nwi
8
4
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.24
nwi
7
5
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
07.26
nwi
8
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.26
nwi
7
7
Bruno, Joseph
East Stroudsburg
07.27
nwi
6
8
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
07.27
nwi
6
9
Slater, brian
Unattached
07.28
nwi
8
10
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.29
nwi
6
11
Evans III, William
Goucher
07.30
nwi
7
12
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
07.33
nwi
7
12
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.33
nwi
8
14
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
07.36
nwi
5
15
Williams, Arthur
McDaniel
07.37
nwi
5
16
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
07.41
nwi
8
16
Barnett, John
Bloomsburg
07.41
nwi
6
18
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
07.42
nwi
4
18
Small, James
Bloomsburg
07.42
nwi
6
20
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.46
nwi
6
21
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.56
nwi
5
22
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.57
nwi
5
23
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
07.58
nwi
1
23
Keri, Carl
DeSales
07.58
nwi
5
23
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
07.58
nwi
4
26
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.63
nwi
4
27
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.66
nwi
3
27
DePinto, Ryan
DeSales
07.66
nwi
5
29
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.67
nwi
2
30
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
07.68
nwi
3
30
Thomas, Carlos
McDaniel
07.68
nwi
1
32
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
07.72
nwi
4
33
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
07.73
nwi
3
34
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.78
nwi
1
35
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
07.82
nwi
4
36
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.84
nwi
2
37
Bissett, William
Lebanon Valley
07.85
nwi
2
37
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.85
nwi
3
39
Minnick, Tim
Messiah
07.87
nwi
3
40
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
07.89
nwi
2
41
Heber, Brett
Juniata
07.90
nwi
1
42
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
07.91
nwi
3
43
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
07.92
nwi
1
44
Kelly, Darian
Susquehanna
07.95
nwi
2
45
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
07.97
nwi
2
46
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.08
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Devin
Bloomsburg
22.51
nwi
9
2
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
22.66
nwi
9
3
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
23.00
nwi
9
4
Burgess, Eddie
East Stroudsburg
23.22
nwi
8
5
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
23.29
nwi
9
6
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
23.31
nwi
7
7
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
23.35
nwi
8
8
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
23.37
nwi
8
9
Evans III, William
Goucher
23.49
nwi
6
10
Slater, brian
Unattached
23.63
nwi
9
11
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
23.65
nwi
6
12
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
23.66
nwi
5
13
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
23.68
nwi
6
14
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.77
nwi
7
15
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
23.79
nwi
8
16
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
23.81
nwi
5
17
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
23.90
nwi
8
18
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
23.91
nwi
4
19
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
23.95
nwi
9
20
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
24.05
nwi
7
21
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
24.07
nwi
6
22
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
24.26
nwi
6
23
Altpeter, Eric
DeSales
24.32
nwi
7
23
Roche, Pat
DeSales
24.32
nwi
4
25
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
24.33
nwi
4
26
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.36
nwi
4
26
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
24.36
nwi
7
28
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
24.45
nwi
6
29
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.58
nwi
5
30
Howell, William
Susquehanna
24.76
nwi
5
31
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
24.82
nwi
2
32
Small, James
Bloomsburg
24.95
nwi
8
33
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
25.09
nwi
3
34
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
25.10
nwi
2
34
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
25.10
nwi
3
36
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
25.15
nwi
5
36
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
25.15
nwi
4
36
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
25.15
nwi
2
39
Faude, Paul
Dickinson
25.17
nwi
3
40
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.21
nwi
3
41
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
25.32
nwi
1
42
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
25.50
nwi
2
43
Page, Kyohn
Bloomsburg
25.67
nwi
5
44
Kiss, Jeff
Unattached
25.68
nwi
3
45
Bissett, William
Lebanon Valley
25.86
nwi
1
46
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
26.03
nwi
2
47
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
26.10
nwi
1
48
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.25
nwi
2
49
Kratina, Garret
Juniata
26.36
nwi
1
50
Crosby, Benjamin
Goucher
26.47
nwi
1
51
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
29.25
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
49.74
9
2
Mustapha, Jessie
Bloomsburg
50.79
9
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.68
9
4
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
51.98
9
5
White, Nicholas
Messiah
52.30
8
6
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
52.45
8
7
Barnett, John
Bloomsburg
52.75
8
8
Badilla, Ben
DeSales
53.01
6
9
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
53.02
7
10
Mickens, Kareem
Keystone
53.06
7
11
Headland, Phil
Messiah
53.27
8
12
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
53.46
7
13
Perry, Jacob
West Chester
53.73
9
14
Boles, Gregory
Dickinson
53.91
8
15
Floyd, Tarik
Keystone
54.01
7
16
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
54.08
7
17
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
54.14
5
18
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.58
5
18
Tulio, Zach
Bloomsburg
54.58
6
20
Roche, Pat
DeSales
54.70
5
21
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.82
6
22
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
54.94
3
23
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
55.19
4
24
Wheeler, Londen
Eastern Mennonit
55.35
6
25
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
55.43
5
26
Bond, Ian
Lebanon Valley
55.50
2
27
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
55.52
2
28
Heber, Brett
Juniata
55.56
4
29
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
55.74
5
30
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
55.89
4
31
Jennings, Isaac
Goucher
56.16
2
31
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
56.16
6
33
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
56.48
4
34
Kratina, Garret
Juniata
56.52
2
35
Grzesnikowski, Eric
Bloomsburg
56.87
3
36
Ziegler, Gillian
Goucher
57.12
2
37
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
57.67
1
38
Ewing, Andrew
Gettysburg
1:00.34
3
39
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
1:00.40
1
40
Greene, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
1:01.15
3
41
Crosby, Benjamin
Goucher
1:01.32
1
42
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
1:05.04
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
1:54.68
1
2
Saparito, Mike
East Stroudsburg
1:55.22
1
3
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
1:55.54
1
4
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:56.48
1
5
Drozd, Nick
West Chester
1:57.02
1
6
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
1:57.59
1
7
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:57.77
1
8
Sharp, Joseph
Gettysburg
1:58.85
1
9
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
1:59.21
1
10
Bayne, Charlie
Dickinson
1:59.44
1
11
White, Conor
Dickinson
1:59.76
1
12
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
2:00.35
1
13
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
2:00.61
1
14
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
2:00.84
1
15
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
2:00.99
1
16
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:01.20
1
17
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:01.31
1
18
Trexler, Ryan
Juniata
2:02.11
1
19
Phillips, Kyle
Bloomsburg
2:02.18
1
20
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:02.62
1
21
Rosenstein, Cal
Bloomsburg
2:02.67
1
22
Eyer, Zach
Bloomsburg
2:02.93
1
23
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
2:03.33
1
23
Jones, Chris
McDaniel
2:03.33
1
25
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
2:03.78
1
26
Fortney, Justin
Elizabethtown
2:04.04
1
27
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:04.35
1
28
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
2:04.42
1
29
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
2:04.80
1
30
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
2:04.91
1
31
Lapenta, Colin
McDaniel
2:04.94
1
32
Merring, Will
East Stroudsburg
2:05.07
1
33
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
2:06.80
1
34
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
2:06.81
1
35
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:06.84
1
36
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:06.87
1
37
Gilliom, Zach
Bloomsburg
2:08.33
1
38
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
2:08.44
1
39
Graber, Patrick
Eastern Mennonit
2:09.29
1
40
Horan, Patrick
Dickinson
2:09.76
1
41
Engle, Drew
Messiah
2:10.30
1
42
Martin, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
2:10.54
1
43
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:10.64
1
44
Davis, Derrick
Unattached
2:11.24
1
45
Risser, Brad
Elizabethtown
2:11.55
1
46
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
2:11.72
1
47
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
2:12.15
1
48
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:12.58
1
49
Foley, Connor
DeSales
2:13.05
1
50
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
2:14.26
1
51
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
2:14.72
1
52
Pellow, Jeffrey
Lebanon Valley
2:15.02
1
53
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
2:18.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thistle, Paul
Unattached
4:15.57
1
2
Focht, Aaron
Elizabethtown
4:17.97
1
3
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
4:20.26
1
4
Schneider, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4:21.85
1
5
Noll, Nate
DeSales
4:22.92
1
6
Gibson, Nick
Unattached
4:23.00
1
7
Lutzca, Matt
Unattached
4:24.14
1
8
Romano, Jim
East Stroudsburg
4:25.51
1
9
Hyjek, Omar
Dickinson
4:26.56
1
10
Shenk, Matthew
Elizabethtown
4:27.52
1
11
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
4:29.12
1
12
Bruning, Braden
Shippensburg
4:29.66
1
13
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
4:30.00
1
14
Armstrong, Scott
Shippensburg
4:30.63
1
15
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
4:32.52
1
16
White, Ryan
Shippensburg
4:34.04
1
17
Mullin, Chris
Unattached
4:34.26
1
18
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
4:34.31
1
19
Davis, Dan
Keystone
4:34.80
1
20
Bailey, Wil
Keystone
4:35.03
1
21
Cooper, Sam
Elizabethtown
4:35.51
1
22
Patton, Nick
Bloomsburg
4:35.75
1
23
Alter, Nate
Juniata
4:36.39
1
24
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
4:36.78
1
25
Sebeck, Sean
West Chester
4:37.20
1
26
Bonds, Eliott
Lebanon Valley
4:37.98
1
27
Nelson, Pete
Eastern Mennonit
4:41.10
1
28
Stephens, Trevor
Juniata
4:43.00
1
29
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
4:43.31
1
30
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
4:44.27
1
31
Hamilton, Ian
Elizabethtown
4:46.04
1
32
Park, Stephen
Juniata
4:46.07
1
33
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
4:46.46
1
34
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
4:46.47
1
35
Sisson, Peter
Dickinson
4:46.55
1
36
Martin, James
Dickinson
4:47.13
1
37
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
4:47.82
1
38
Chappell, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
4:48.11
1
39
Umbenhauer, Seth
Messiah
4:48.20
1
40
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:50.37
1
41
Sadka, Tyler
Gettysburg
4:51.75
1
42
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
4:51.96
1
43
Bogdan, Ryan
Juniata
4:52.50
1
44
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
4:53.62
1
45
Cody, Nathan
Gettysburg
4:57.44
1
46
Albert, Abram
Messiah
4:58.62
1
47
Price, Rich
Susquehanna
5:03.39
1
48
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:07.35
1
49
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
5:08.71
1
50
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
5:08.82
1
51
Talarico, Alex
Lebanon Valley
5:11.70
1
52
Carugati, Nicholas
Gettysburg
5:15.85
1
53
Cutler, Nick
Gettysburg
5:31.59
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fezza, Frank
East Stroudsburg
15:34.37
1
2
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
15:52.92
1
3
Libbi, Nick
Shippensburg
15:55.64
1
4
Pereira, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15:56.65
1
5
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
16:01.46
1
6
Kaminski, Zach
DeSales
16:03.25
1
7
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
16:04.38
1
8
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
16:08.15
1
9
McGuire, Ryan
Unattached
16:19.20
1
10
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
16:22.61
1
11
Noll, Nate
DeSales
16:22.84
1
12
Faus, Alex
Messiah
16:24.69
1
13
Skwierz, Jeff
Unattached
16:33.38
1
14
Merkel, Peter
McDaniel
16:33.48
1
15
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
16:33.71
1
16
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
16:57.26
1
17
Panella, Brian
DeSales
16:58.24
1
18
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
16:58.77
1
19
Russ, Tyler
Elizabethtown
17:07.36
1
20
Eppler, Paul
Gettysburg
17:13.77
1
21
Michell, Mike
DeSales
17:14.75
1
22
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
17:25.02
1
23
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
17:25.20
1
24
Garraway, Mark
Lebanon Valley
17:25.32
1
25
Riley, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
17:27.82
1
26
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
17:35.50
1
27
Wiser, Devon
Juniata
17:41.61
1
28
Holzbaur, David
Juniata
17:57.74
1
29
Kubus, Mike
Keystone
18:24.81
1
30
Brown, Nathan
Misericordia
18:50.19
1
31
Beachtel, Murray
Messiah
19:53.10
1
32
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
20:39.00
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Jerome
Lebanon Valley
08.31
nwi
6
2
Moore, Matt
Bloomsburg
08.56
nwi
6
3
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
08.68
nwi
5
4
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.69
nwi
5
5
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.70
nwi
6
6
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.75
nwi
6
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
08.81
nwi
6
8
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
08.87
nwi
4
9
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
08.91
nwi
6
10
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
08.96
nwi
4
11
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
09.03
nwi
5
12
Ishman, Matt
Bloomsburg
09.04
nwi
4
13
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.08
nwi
3
14
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
09.11
nwi
4
15
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
09.17
nwi
3
16
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.26
nwi
3
17
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
09.31
nwi
4
18
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
09.32
nwi
4
19
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.41
nwi
2
20
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
09.44
nwi
2
21
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.47
nwi
2
22
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
09.52
nwi
3
23
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
09.75
nwi
1
24
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
09.77
nwi
5
25
Greene, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
09.83
nwi
2
26
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
10.12
nwi
2
27
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
10.49
nwi
1
28
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
11.47
nwi
1
29
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
12.40
nwi
1
30
Roth, Michael
Juniata
12.43
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
Mickens
,
Lakitsky
Keystone
1:34.29
2
2
Pugh
,
Bennett
,
Sweeper
,
Duncan
Lebanon Valley
1:34.43
2
3
Keri
,
Altpeter
,
Crachi
,
Sikanowi
DeSales
1:36.64
2
4
Brady
,
Rotenber
,
Aspril
,
Wildberg
Elizabethtown
1:38.96
1
5
Roth
,
Murphy
,
Spayde
,
Ward
Juniata
1:41.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker-W
,
Berry
,
Boham
,
Saparito
East Stroudsburg
3:23.77
2
2
Bee
,
England
,
Dreeman
,
Kehl
Shippensburg
3:26.94
2
3
Drozd
,
Foulke
,
Perry
,
Heath
West Chester
3:28.51
2
4
Walston
,
Sayous
,
Fronk
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
3:30.63
2
5
Floyd
,
Bailey
,
Hamid
,
Mickens
Keystone
3:32.65
1
6
Rotenber
,
Baldwin
,
Rever
,
Brooks
Elizabethtown
3:34.18
2
7
Altpeter
,
Crachi
,
Ingalls
,
Badilla
DeSales
3:35.89
1
8
White
,
Powell
,
Engle
,
Yoder
Messiah
3:37.34
1
9
Yeomans
,
Robertin
,
Merring
,
Conard
East Stroudsburg
3:37.74
2
10
Trexler
,
Stephens
,
Bogdan
,
Robinson
Juniata
3:39.08
1
11
Relay Team
DeSales
3:42.99
1
12
Grzesnik
,
Page
,
Tulio
,
Grib
Bloomsburg
3:43.93
1
13
Senseney
,
Rausch
,
Demakis
,
Hinton
Gettysburg
3:44.62
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinboc
,
Jackson
,
Sansever
,
Clark
Dickinson
10:20.50
1
2
Parker
,
Watson
,
Bush
,
Nafziger
Eastern Mennonit
10:37.15
1
3
Price
,
Lopes
,
Iovoli
,
Crowe
Susquehanna
10:41.99
1
4
Eberhard
,
Kerns
,
Mills
,
Crowe
Susquehanna
10:43.74
1
5
Harriger
,
Risser
,
Sturz
,
Trama
Elizabethtown
10:47.54
1
6
Higley
,
Nelson
,
Gibbons
,
Hause
Misericordia
11:02.01
1
7
Hill
,
Procopio
,
Horvath
,
Sharp
Gettysburg
11:14.02
1
8
Shirk
,
Headland
,
Praetsch
,
Bley
Messiah
11:34.10
1
9
Guetzlaf
,
Krott
,
Jessell
,
Lugg
Juniata
11:34.64
1
10
Foley
,
Piazza
,
Monaghan
,
Van Dora
DeSales
11:54.22
1
11
Robbs
,
English
,
Beecher
,
Hardy
Keystone
12:02.74
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
16.79m
(55'1)
1
2
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
3
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
4
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
14.99m
(49'2)
1
5
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
6
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
7
Caslin, Casey
Dickinson
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
8
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
13.72m
(45'0)
1
9
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
10
Hernandez, Carlos
McDaniel
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
11
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
12
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
13
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
13.29m
(43'7)
1
14
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.26m
(43'6)
1
15
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
16
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
17
Stahley, Joseph
Dickinson
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
18
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
19
Assile, Christian
Susquehanna
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
20
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
21
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
12.35m
(40'6)
1
22
Kain, Jordan
East Stroudsburg
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
23
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
24
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
25
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
26
Breiner, William
West Chester
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
27
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
28
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
10.95m
(35'11)
1
29
Valdez, Nathanael
Lebanon Valley
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
30
Tight, Peter
Gettysburg
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
31
Nah, Doslah (Dj)
Keystone
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
32
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
33
Blockberger, James
Keystone
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
34
Hathaway, Raeburn
Gettysburg
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
35
Cespedes, Thomas
Gettysburg
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
36
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
2
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
3
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
4
Rosenstein, Jack
Bloomsburg
15.50m
(50'10)
1
5
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.47m
(50'9)
1
6
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
15.14m
(49'8)
1
7
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
8
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
9
Breiner, William
West Chester
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
10
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
11
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.87m
(45'6)
1
12
Dominski, John
Bloomsburg
13.72m
(45'0)
1
13
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
14
Clapper, Justin
Juniata
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
15
Frauenpreis, Carl
Bloomsburg
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
16
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
17
Hernandez, Carlos
McDaniel
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
18
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
12.98m
(42'7)
1
19
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
20
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
12.27m
(40'3)
1
21
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
22
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
23
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
24
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
25
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
26
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
10.01m
(32'10)
1
27
Smith, Stephen
Elizabethtown
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
28
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
29
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
30
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Seth
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Paul, Earvin
Bloomsburg
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.73m
(5'8)
1
13
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Waithe, Steve
Shippensburg
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
6
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Grib, Stephen
Bloomsburg
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Engle, Drew
Messiah
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
11
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
16
Herr, Justin
Juniata
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
18
Kiss, Jeff
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Makinde, Edward
Gettysburg
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
21
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Esterly, Brandon
DeSales
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Johnson, Dalton
DeSales
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
26
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Gary
McDaniel
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
29
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
31
Ward, Jason
Juniata
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Devon
Susquehanna
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
5
Wiley, Caleb
Lebanon Valley
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
6
Herr, Justin
Juniata
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
8
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Makinde, Edward
Gettysburg
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
10
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Ward, Jason
Juniata
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Mathews, Trey
Juniata
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuck, Matthew
Bloomsburg
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Mathias, Adam
DeSales
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
DiAngelis, Dominic
Lebanon Valley
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
8
2
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
07.82
nwi
8
3
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
07.95
nwi
8
4
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.99
nwi
8
5
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
08.02
nwi
8
6
Homer, Valerie
Bloomsburg
08.11
nwi
7
7
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
08.24
nwi
8
8
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
08.25
nwi
7
9
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
08.26
nwi
7
10
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
08.27
nwi
6
11
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.29
nwi
6
11
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
08.29
nwi
7
13
Scott, Jasmine
McDaniel
08.38
nwi
7
14
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.40
nwi
6
15
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
08.41
nwi
6
16
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.42
nwi
5
17
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.51
nwi
3
18
Arnold, Khaddisha
Shippensburg
08.52
nwi
6
19
Mowery, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
08.54
nwi
5
20
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.56
nwi
5
21
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
08.57
nwi
4
22
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
08.58
nwi
6
23
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
08.59
nwi
4
23
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
08.59
nwi
3
25
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
08.61
nwi
5
25
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
08.61
nwi
4
27
Crossland, Alexis
Dickinson
08.62
nwi
4
28
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
08.64
nwi
5
29
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.65
nwi
4
30
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
08.74
nwi
3
31
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
08.76
nwi
2
32
McCloe, Nikolette
West Chester
08.79
nwi
7
33
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
08.81
nwi
2
34
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
08.97
nwi
3
35
Barna, Jamie
DeSales
08.98
nwi
5
36
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
09.03
nwi
2
37
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
09.13
nwi
2
38
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
09.31
nwi
3
39
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata
09.32
nwi
1
40
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
09.33
nwi
2
41
rutherford, emily
DeSales
09.51
nwi
1
42
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
09.59
nwi
1
43
Wood, Courtney
Keystone
10.22
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
25.74
nwi
9
2
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
26.40
nwi
9
3
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
26.71
nwi
6
4
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
26.84
nwi
7
5
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
26.90
nwi
6
6
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
26.92
nwi
9
7
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
26.94
nwi
9
8
Martin, Liz
Messiah
27.03
nwi
8
9
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
27.18
nwi
9
10
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
27.27
nwi
7
11
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
27.34
nwi
8
12
Rankin, Alexis
Bloomsburg
27.44
nwi
7
13
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
27.52
nwi
6
14
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
27.59
nwi
8
15
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.63
nwi
8
16
Scott, Jasmine
McDaniel
27.75
nwi
4
17
Kellon, Jaclyn
Goucher
27.85
nwi
5
18
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
27.93
nwi
8
19
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
27.97
nwi
5
20
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
28.15
nwi
6
21
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
28.29
nwi
5
22
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
28.30
nwi
7
23
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
28.38
nwi
6
24
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
28.42
nwi
4
25
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
28.48
nwi
3
26
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
28.49
nwi
4
27
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
28.60
nwi
5
28
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
28.66
nwi
4
29
Spangler, Eryn
Susquehanna
28.74
nwi
5
30
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
28.75
nwi
3
31
Stillings, Taylor
McDaniel
28.88
nwi
6
31
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
28.88
nwi
3
33
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
28.97
nwi
7
34
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
28.98
nwi
3
35
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
29.11
nwi
2
36
Smith, Chloe
West Chester
29.27
nwi
2
37
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
29.43
nwi
3
38
Crossland, Alexis
Dickinson
29.46
nwi
5
39
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
29.55
nwi
3
40
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
29.56
nwi
4
41
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
29.59
nwi
4
42
Barna, Jamie
DeSales
29.71
nwi
8
43
Mack, Breyonna
Elizabethtown
29.87
nwi
1
44
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
30.27
nwi
2
45
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
30.50
nwi
2
46
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
30.73
nwi
2
47
Porter, Jewell
Goucher
30.96
nwi
1
48
Lucidi, Rose
Juniata
31.63
nwi
1
49
Kirgan, Shanna
Elizabethtown
31.98
nwi
1
50
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
32.78
nwi
1
51
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
34.80
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumann, Olivia
Dickinson
59.90
5
2
Rankin, Alexis
Bloomsburg
1:00.19
6
3
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
1:00.94
6
4
Carr, Rachel
Elizabethtown
1:00.97
6
5
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
1:01.42
6
6
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:01.87
6
7
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
1:02.08
5
8
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
1:02.43
5
9
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:02.59
5
10
Pekurny, Lindsey
Elizabethtown
1:02.79
4
11
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
1:03.06
5
12
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:03.43
6
13
Granteed, Julie
East Stroudsburg
1:03.66
5
14
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
1:03.77
4
15
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
1:04.14
4
16
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:05.35
4
17
Duffy, Rebecca
Gettysburg
1:05.47
4
18
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
1:05.86
2
19
Faulkner, Da'Quana
Keystone
1:05.96
4
20
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:05.98
2
21
Ladeau, Hannah
Messiah
1:06.63
1
22
Talbot, Christine
Dickinson
1:06.69
2
23
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
1:07.11
2
24
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
1:07.16
3
25
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
1:07.74
1
26
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
1:07.94
1
27
Lash, Hanna
Shippensburg
1:08.29
3
28
Christmann, Michelle
Bloomsburg
1:08.31
3
29
Mikolaichick, Julie
Misericordia
1:09.42
3
30
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
1:09.89
1
31
Malkin, Zoe
Goucher
1:12.01
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Nicole
West Chester
2:17.13
1
2
Bond, Lauren
Bloomsburg
2:19.01
1
3
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:19.74
1
4
Rosario, Imani
East Stroudsburg
2:22.15
1
5
Wernerspach, Kim
East Stroudsburg
2:22.39
1
6
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:23.03
1
7
Constant, Allison
Shippensburg
2:23.10
1
8
Segeleon, Jessica
Bloomsburg
2:23.30
1
9
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
2:23.43
1
10
Tempone, Traci
Elizabethtown
2:23.63
1
11
Long, Amanda
Millersville
2:24.50
1
12
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
McDaniel
2:24.71
1
13
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
2:25.12
1
14
Antinucci, Laura
Shippensburg
2:26.65
1
15
Casey, Jillian
Elizabethtown
2:26.82
1
16
McIntyre, Kelly
Dickinson
2:26.96
1
17
Filemyr, Katie
Bloomsburg
2:27.13
1
18
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
2:27.51
1
19
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
2:27.74
1
20
Zazzero, Michelle
East Stroudsburg
2:28.61
1
21
Labar, Abby
DeSales
2:29.77
1
22
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
2:30.33
1
23
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
2:30.92
1
24
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
2:31.23
1
25
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
2:31.26
1
26
Key, Amber
West Chester
2:31.51
1
27
Yoder, Alexa
Misericordia
2:31.60
1
28
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
2:31.66
1
29
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
2:31.92
1
30
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
2:31.99
1
31
Uhrich, Casey
Gettysburg
2:32.62
1
32
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
2:32.88
1
33
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
2:33.10
1
34
Galvin, Shannon
Susquehanna
2:34.36
1
35
Dodds, Kate
Bloomsburg
2:34.97
1
36
Blinkhorn, Courtney
Dickinson
2:35.31
1
37
Giblin, Carol
Susquehanna
2:35.47
1
38
Neff, Kimberly
Gettysburg
2:36.15
1
39
Little, Katlyn
DeSales
2:36.38
1
40
Morgan, Caroline
Juniata
2:40.42
1
41
Novak, Leah
Messiah
2:40.74
1
42
Mongeau, Julia
Lebanon Valley
2:40.78
1
43
Keich, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
2:41.10
1
44
Drumheller, Rebecca
Keystone
2:42.43
1
45
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
2:42.55
1
46
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
2:42.64
1
47
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
2:43.10
1
48
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
2:43.66
1
49
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
2:44.05
1
50
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:44.87
1
51
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
2:46.32
1
52
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
2:47.08
1
53
Couraud, Hadley
Goucher
2:49.59
1
54
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
2:50.36
1
55
Salapa, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
2:50.77
1
56
Augustson, Haley
Goucher
2:51.20
1
57
Cherry, Christine
Goucher
2:52.23
1
58
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:53.04
1
59
Holbrook, Sarah
McDaniel
2:53.86
1
60
Staab, Shea
Goucher
2:57.06
1
61
Pelkey, Hillary
Messiah
3:13.39
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
5:11.90
1
2
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
5:18.77
1
3
Harm, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
5:19.29
1
4
Perry, Caitlin
Shippensburg
5:19.77
1
5
Shank, Emma
Shippensburg
5:23.97
1
6
Bender, Jennifer
Messiah
5:26.46
1
7
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
5:27.29
1
8
Nolte, Mary
Dickinson
5:30.69
1
9
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
5:32.19
1
10
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
5:32.21
1
11
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
5:33.07
1
12
Miller, Emily
Dickinson
5:33.32
1
13
Kerno, Amanda
Elizabethtown
5:34.87
1
14
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
5:35.37
1
15
Flaherty, Brenda
Messiah
5:35.55
1
16
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
5:35.87
1
17
Morgan, Caroline
Juniata
5:36.33
1
18
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
5:36.57
1
19
Patton, Megan
Elizabethtown
5:37.04
1
20
Thorne, Mary
Dickinson
5:37.88
1
21
Currier, Katherine
Goucher
5:38.18
1
22
Rzegocki, Mary
Dickinson
5:39.53
1
23
Nellis, Elaina
Elizabethtown
5:40.50
1
24
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
5:40.84
1
25
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
5:41.58
1
26
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
5:41.88
1
27
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
5:42.91
1
28
Boyle, Jasmine
Elizabethtown
5:43.53
1
29
Bass, Carly
Susquehanna
5:51.96
1
30
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
5:52.21
1
31
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
5:53.39
1
32
Schneider, Anna
Gettysburg
5:53.89
1
33
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
5:56.83
1
34
Shay, Amber
Lebanon Valley
5:57.69
1
35
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
5:59.63
1
36
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
5:59.73
1
37
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
6:00.51
1
38
Arrow, Bridgette
East Stroudsburg
6:06.13
1
39
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
6:06.23
1
40
Pardus, Sarah
Goucher
6:06.56
1
41
Yarmus, Hallie
Goucher
6:07.02
1
42
Slater, Amber
McDaniel
6:13.60
1
43
Grube, Rachael
Gettysburg
6:25.16
1
44
costello, colleen
DeSales
6:26.73
1
45
Black, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
6:38.07
1
46
Castle-Miller, Haley
Goucher
6:39.75
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Corinne
East Stroudsburg
17:58.78
1
2
Mascoli, Rosie
East Stroudsburg
19:04.80
1
3
Druther, Kathleen
Unattached
19:05.65
1
4
Shuck, Heidi
Shippensburg
19:13.23
1
5
Kaler, Becky
McDaniel
19:17.72
1
6
Lowry, Kim
East Stroudsburg
19:20.56
1
7
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
19:24.63
1
8
Wooten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
19:29.49
1
9
Pealer, Shelby
Bloomsburg
19:29.51
1
10
Patton, Megan
Elizabethtown
19:44.59
1
11
Steinmetz, Sarah
Elizabethtown
20:00.87
1
12
McDermott, Bridget
Bloomsburg
20:02.88
1
13
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
20:15.71
1
14
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
20:33.26
1
15
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
20:57.23
1
16
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
20:59.10
1
17
Bull, Abby
Gettysburg
21:01.30
1
18
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
21:09.55
1
19
Shinn, Laura
McDaniel
21:15.30
1
20
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
21:18.09
1
21
Leonhardt, Kimmie
Susquehanna
21:24.48
1
22
Doll, Alyssa
Messiah
21:30.63
1
23
Davis, Emily
Dickinson
21:34.90
1
24
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
21:42.96
1
25
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
21:43.87
1
26
Barbagallo, Emma
Messiah
21:46.21
1
27
Valentin, Taylor
DeSales
21:47.47
1
28
Mast, Saralyn
Eastern Mennonit
21:50.48
1
29
Myles, Samantha
DeSales
21:55.77
1
30
pruzinsky, amanda
DeSales
22:01.35
1
31
Chand, Joy
McDaniel
22:16.04
1
32
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
22:25.98
1
33
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
22:37.56
1
34
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
22:55.46
1
35
Breita, Alicia
Keystone
23:02.95
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
09.02
nwi
7
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.25
nwi
7
3
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.29
nwi
7
4
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.38
nwi
6
5
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
09.43
nwi
7
6
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.48
nwi
6
7
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
09.70
nwi
6
7
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
09.70
nwi
7
9
Smith, Chloe
West Chester
10.06
nwi
5
10
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
10.08
nwi
5
11
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
10.11
nwi
4
12
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.18
nwi
5
13
Darling, Amanda
Bloomsburg
10.21
nwi
6
14
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.23
nwi
4
15
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
10.25
nwi
3
16
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
10.30
nwi
6
17
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
10.34
nwi
3
18
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.39
nwi
4
18
Wallen, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
10.39
nwi
5
20
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.49
nwi
2
21
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
10.52
nwi
4
22
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
10.58
nwi
5
23
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
10.61
nwi
3
24
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
10.65
nwi
5
25
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.70
nwi
2
26
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
10.74
nwi
4
26
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.74
nwi
2
28
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
10.75
nwi
1
29
Bragg, Mira
Gettysburg
10.78
nwi
2
30
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
10.81
nwi
3
31
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
10.85
nwi
4
32
Barna, Jamie
DeSales
11.00
nwi
6
33
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
11.03
nwi
1
34
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
11.05
nwi
3
35
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
11.11
nwi
2
36
Demakis, Melanie
Susquehanna
11.28
nwi
2
37
Ecker, Alva
McDaniel
11.41
nwi
1
38
Pelkey, Hillary
Messiah
11.66
nwi
1
39
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
11.92
nwi
1
40
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
12.11
nwi
1
41
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
12.33
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Mason
,
Naughton
,
Madison
Millersville
1:46.69
2
2
Fitti-Ha
,
Farrell
,
Muffly
,
Antenste
Lebanon Valley
1:46.85
2
3
Jocelyn
,
Piper
,
Drumhell
,
Faulkner
Keystone
1:51.34
2
4
Cavanaug
,
McCoubri
,
Benoist
,
Koslo
Gettysburg
1:52.37
2
5
Jaraczew
,
Lockwood
,
Zylka
,
Pekurny
Elizabethtown
1:52.42
1
6
Bowser
,
Brown
,
Burrows
,
Grammar
Messiah
1:54.37
1
7
Spangler
,
Sermsuwa
,
Tims
,
Mack
Susquehanna
1:55.74
1
8
Kellon
,
Correa
,
Granger
,
Smith
Goucher
1:59.58
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison
,
Meyer
,
Mason
,
Naughton
Millersville
4:02.38
2
2
Smith
,
Williams
,
Rosario
,
Ventrell
East Stroudsburg
4:05.00
2
3
Smith
,
Wilson
,
Key
,
Boothe
West Chester
4:05.88
2
4
Lockwood
,
Tearnan
,
Underkof
,
Carr
Elizabethtown
4:08.79
2
5
Schumann
,
Adamcik
,
Race
,
McIntyre
Dickinson
4:13.92
1
6
Bowser
,
Brown
,
Burrows
,
Martin
Messiah
4:18.66
2
7
Stilling
,
Lawson
,
McCormic
,
Scott
McDaniel
4:18.75
1
8
Collins
,
Constant
,
Fornshel
,
Lash
Shippensburg
4:22.47
1
9
Granteed
,
Spadola
,
Manno
,
Zazzero
East Stroudsburg
4:23.42
1
10
Piper
,
Drumhell
,
Faulkner
,
Fusco
Keystone
4:27.17
1
11
Hallfors
,
Uhrich
,
Neff
,
Senseney
Gettysburg
4:42.57
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryor
,
Lundy
,
Weiss
,
Spratfor
Shippensburg
11:49.89
1
2
Tearnan
,
Lockwood
,
Carr
,
Tempone
Elizabethtown
12:15.52
1
3
Cameron
,
Grow
,
Comiskey
,
Orrson
Misericordia
12:31.15
1
4
Curry
,
Labar
,
Braun
,
Guth
DeSales
13:01.68
1
5
Lesniak
,
Tighe
,
Duffy
,
Laudensc
Gettysburg
13:12.11
1
6
Woods
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Peterson
Juniata
13:33.48
1
7
Young
,
Novak
,
Sunderla
,
Miller
Messiah
13:44.63
1
8
Lacorazz
,
Ragard
,
Lowry
,
Gombos
East Stroudsburg
14:07.40
1
9
Couraud
,
Malkin
,
Porter
,
Currier
Goucher
14:08.38
1
10
Relay Team
East Stroudsburg
14:47.20
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
3
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
4
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
6
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
7
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
11.00m
(36'1)
1
8
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
10.95m
(35'11)
1
9
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
10
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
12
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
13
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
14
Ferko, Gillian
Dickinson
10.52m
(34'6)
1
15
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
16
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
10.29m
(33'9)
1
17
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
10.16m
(33'4)
1
18
Hartz, Celia
Gettysburg
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
19
Ranck, Jessica
Susquehanna
9.73m
(31'11)
1
20
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
21
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
22
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
23
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
9.15m
(30'0)
1
24
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
25
Hejnas, Claire
Lebanon Valley
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
26
King, Melissa
Juniata
8.79m
(28'10)
1
27
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
28
Pelkey, Hillary
Messiah
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
29
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
30
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
31
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
32
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
33
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
34
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
2
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
15.17m
(49'9)
1
3
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
4
Ranck, Jessica
Susquehanna
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
6
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
12.27m
(40'3)
1
8
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
9
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
10
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
11
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
12
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
13
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
13
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
15
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
16
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
17
Laudeman, Maurissa
Lebanon Valley
10.29m
(33'9)
1
18
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.86m
(32'4)
1
19
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
20
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
21
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
22
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
8.03m
(26'4)
1
23
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Pelkey, Hillary
Messiah
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Dmochowski, Krysten
Elizabethtown
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
17
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
21
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Mary
Millersville
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
5
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
12
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Pelkey, Hillary
Messiah
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
18
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
22
McCormick, Jasmine
McDaniel
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
22
Ecker, Alva
McDaniel
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
24
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Fuhrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
26
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
28
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
29
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
3
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Shaffer, Angela
Juniata
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Mary
Millersville
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Ecker, Alva
McDaniel
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
13
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
14
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Mowery, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Wallen, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
19
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
21
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Schmidt, Chelsea
DeSales
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Kerecman, Devan
West Chester
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Wallen, Cassandra
Lebanon Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Farrell, Alisha
Lebanon Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Gulliver, Laura
East Stroudsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Ecker, Alva
McDaniel
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#open
More news
2013 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
2013 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
784 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Open
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
20
2014
5
2013
33
15
2012
6
5
2011
1
4
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!