|
Our Media/Results from DeSchriver Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - DeSchriver InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Feb 2nd 2014, 9:59pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2014 04:00 PM
Deschriver Invite - 2/2/2014
East Stroudsburg University
Stroudsburg, PA
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Madden, Elizabeth East Strouds 14.99m 49-02.25
FOUL FOUL 14.27m FOUL 14.86m 14.99m
2 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 13.55m 44-05.50
12.16m 13.17m 13.55m 12.26m 12.73m FOUL
3 Ercan, Liana East Strouds 13.10m 42-11.75
11.68m 10.85m 12.24m 12.39m 12.06m 13.10m
4 Kerber, Julie Georgian Cou 13.00m 42-08.00
13.00m 12.52m 12.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Brunner, Kaitlyn Georgian Cou 12.51m 41-00.50
10.48m 1.31m FOUL FOUL 11.67m 12.51m
6 Phillips, Jada Keystone 11.83m 38-09.75
FOUL 10.83m 11.83m 11.79m 11.66m 11.60m
7 Carmody, Skylar East Strouds 11.31m 37-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.31m
8 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 11.23m 11.07m
9 Strickler, KateLynn Keystone 11.16m 36-07.50
10.48m 10.34m 11.16m
10 Whalen, Gabrielle New Jersey I 9.44m 30-11.75
7.98m FOUL 9.44m
11 Vesey, Megan Keystone 8.07m 26-05.75
8.07m 7.83m 7.99m
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC 19.38m 63-07.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.38m 19.29m FOUL
2 Toth, Travis East Strouds 19.13m 62-09.25
18.21m 19.13m FOUL 18.04m 18.69m FOUL
3 Smith, Mike East Strouds 17.50m 57-05.00
17.50m 16.98m 17.28m 16.72m 16.58m FOUL
4 Ciaston, Casey East Strouds 15.43m 50-07.50
15.43m 15.18m 14.02m 14.73m 13.61m 13.24m
5 Saleh, Harun Rutgers-Newa 14.91m 48-11.00
14.12m 14.76m 13.66m 13.54m 14.76m 14.91m
6 Collins, Peter Georgian Cou 14.66m 48-01.25
12.98m 14.48m 14.66m FOUL FOUL 14.04m
7 Mayes, Jon Keystone 14.29m 46-10.75
14.29m 12.74m 13.95m 14.03m 14.14m FOUL
8 Lawler, Rob DeSales 13.87m 45-06.25
12.58m 12.69m 13.87m
9 Sutor, Tom Unattached 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL 12.47m 13.07m 12.68m FOUL FOUL
10 Kain, Jordan East Strouds 13.05m 42-09.75
12.09m 12.46m 13.05m
11 Haldeman, Levi East Strouds 12.00m 39-04.50
11.62m 11.85m 12.00m
12 Artino, Charles Molloy 10.53m 34-06.75
FOUL FOUL 10.53m
13 Mielko, Travis Adelphi 10.17m 33-04.50
10.17m FOUL FOUL
14 Abdeljaber, Ramsey Rutgers-Newa 10.12m 33-02.50
10.12m FOUL FOUL
15 Pezzano, Trentino New Jersey I 9.70m 31-10.00
FOUL FOUL 9.70m
16 Bonilla, Christian Rutgers-Newa 9.42m 30-11.00
9.45m FOUL FOUL
17 Foster, Tyvon Adelphi 8.53m 28-00.00
FOUL 8.53m FOUL
Event 3 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.24m 20-05.75
6.12m 6.24m 6.20m
2 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 6.14m 20-01.75
6.14m FOUL FOUL
3 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 6.11m 20-00.50
5.05m 5.67m 6.11m
4 Feland, Jeremy Keystone 6.09m 19-11.75
5.81m 5.82m 6.09m
5 Watson, Robert Molloy 6.03m 19-09.50
6.03m 5.99m 5.73m
5 DeLeon, Royce New Jersey I 6.03m 19-09.50
FOUL FOUL 6.03m
7 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 5.95m 19-06.25
5.61m 5.95m 5.69m
8 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 5.92m 19-05.25
5.74m 5.92m 5.90m
9 Gavin, Paris Keystone 5.87m 19-03.25
5.69m 5.87m 5.78m
10 Macaluso, Eric Adelphi 5.82m 19-01.25
5.52m 5.71m 5.82m
11 Downs, Terrence Neumann 5.73m 18-09.75
3.99m 5.73m ND
12 Mason, Lance Molloy 5.72m 18-09.25
5.69m ND 5.72m
12 Etheridge, Josh Keystone 5.72m 18-09.25
FOUL 5.72m FOUL
14 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 5.62m 18-05.25
FOUL 5.62m ND
15 Grudi, Lucas Immaculata 5.50m 18-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.50m
16 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 5.45m 17-10.75
5.45m ND ND
17 Rodriguez, Walter Hunter 5.23m 17-02.00
5.23m ND ND
18 Perez, Alexander Hunter 4.64m 15-02.75
4.64m ND ND
19 Leschchinskiy, Roman Hunter 4.03m 13-02.75
4.03m ND ND
Event 4 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Liebold, Brianna Unattached 5.63m 18-05.75
5.42m 5.49m 5.63m
2 Meyer, Stephanie Molloy 5.38m 17-08.00
5.38m 5.33m FOUL
3 Locast, Alanna Adelphi 4.92m 16-01.75
4.89m 4.92m 4.82m
4 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 4.88m 16-00.25
FOUL 4.88m FOUL
4 Adams, Toshawna Hunter 4.88m 16-00.25
4.61m 4.87m 4.88m
6 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 4.87m 15-11.75
4.77m 4.87m 4.61m
7 Rogan, Emily DeSales 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.82m 4.76m
8 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 4.70m 15-05.00
FOUL 4.59m 4.70m
9 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 4.62m 15-02.00
4.62m 4.50m 4.51m
10 Joseph, Jennifer Neumann 4.50m 14-09.25
FOUL FOUL 4.50m
11 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Cou 4.39m 14-05.00
4.16m ND 4.39m
11 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 4.39m 14-05.00
FOUL 4.39m FOUL
13 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey I 4.28m 14-00.50
4.28m FOUL FOUL
14 Belanco, Gabby Keystone 3.99m 13-01.25
3.99m 3.98m ND
15 Brady, Ariana Keystone 3.77m 12-04.50
FOUL 3.77m ND
16 Kalashnikova, Tetiana Hunter 3.75m 12-03.75
3.75m ND FOUL
17 Nat, Jackie Keystone 3.57m 11-08.50
FOUL FOUL 3.57m
18 Thorne, Tinesha Hunter 3.39m 11-01.50
3.39m FOUL FOUL
19 Gonzalez, Katiusca Keystone 3.38m 11-01.25
FOUL 3.38m FOUL
Event 5 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Beimfohr, Laura East Strouds 3.35m 10-11.75 won 3.28 jumpoff
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Molloy, Julia East Strouds J3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O O O XXX
3 Muhaw, Kirsten East Strouds 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P XO XXX
4 Senebandith, Holly Bryn Mawr 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O O XXX
Event 6 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Corey East Strouds 4.25m 13-11.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Mathias, Adam DeSales 3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P O XXO XXX
3 Conard, Eric East Strouds 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O O XXO XX
3 Subai, Jordan Georgian Cou 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P O XXO XXX
5 Pileggi, Domenic Neumann J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XO XXO XXX
6 Bonge, James DeSales 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O XXO XXX
7 Careccia, Mario Keystone 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXX
Event 7 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Connor, Christina East Strouds 1.67m 5-05.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P P P XO O O XXX
2 Horn, Theresa East Strouds 1.57m 5-01.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P O O O XXX
3 Meyer, Stephanie Molloy J1.57m 5-01.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P O O XO XXX
4 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 1.52m 4-11.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P P P O XXX
5 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I J1.52m 4-11.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
XO O O XXO XXO XXX
6 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P O O XXX
6 Gonsalves, Brenna Adelphi 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P P O XXX
6 LaGueux, Megan East Strouds 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O O O XXX
9 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P O O XXX
10 Stafford, India Keystone 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
O O XXX
11 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 1.32m 4-04.00
1.32 1.37
O XXX
Event 8 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.05m 6-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Clay, Donovan Essex CC 2.00m 6-06.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P O O XXO XO XXX
3 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 1.90m 6-02.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O O XXO XO XXX
4 Watson, Robert Molloy 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO O O XO XXX
5 Fagan, Jordan Georgian Cou 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O O XXO XXX
6 Lamb, Lucas New Jersey I 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO O XXX
7 Jackson, Kip Adelphi J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XO XXX
8 Aryeequaye, Robert Keystone J1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXX
9 Feland, Jeremy Keystone 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
O XXX
Event 9 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frink, Shelby Georgian Cou 13.89m 45-07.00
12.87m 12.72m 13.36m 13.78m 13.89m 13.82m
2 Phillips, Jada Keystone 12.60m 41-04.25
12.05m 12.55m 12.33m 12.23m 12.54m 12.60m
3 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 11.65m 38-02.75
10.10m 11.65m 11.41m 11.59m 11.49m 11.38m
4 Kerber, Julie Georgian Cou 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.82m FOUL 10.82m FOUL 10.68m
5 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 10.66m 34-11.75
10.61m 10.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Whalen, Gabrielle New Jersey I 10.52m 34-06.25
10.08m 10.42m 9.66m 10.09m 10.52m 10.29m
7 Glover, Mercedes Rutgers-Newa 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m FOUL 9.29m
8 Ercan, Liana East Strouds 10.17m 33-04.50
FOUL FOUL 10.17m
9 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 9.81m 32-02.25
9.81m FOUL FOUL
9 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Cou 9.81m 32-02.25
9.68m 9.71m 9.81m
11 Strickler, KateLynn Keystone 9.79m 32-01.50
FOUL FOUL 9.79m
12 Okoro, Alex Immaculata 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m 9.65m FOUL
13 Haynes, Ashley Hunter 9.61m 31-06.50
9.61m FOUL 9.55m
14 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 9.57m 31-04.75
9.33m 9.57m 9.18m
15 Walker, Shani Adelphi 9.33m 30-07.50
FOUL 9.33m FOUL
16 Carmody, Skylar East Strouds 8.88m 29-01.75
FOUL 8.88m FOUL
17 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 8.47m 27-09.50
FOUL 8.47m FOUL
18 Vesey, Megan Keystone 8.42m 27-07.50
8.42m FOUL FOUL
19 Bousses, Marianthi Immaculata 8.13m 26-08.25
8.13m FOUL FOUL
20 Clark, Heather Keystone 7.68m 25-02.50
FOUL FOUL 7.68m
21 Malbourne, Vanessa Neumann 6.69m 21-11.50
6.69m FOUL FOUL
22 Pomponio, Kaitlyn Rutgers-Newa 6.68m 21-11.00
6.68m FOUL FOUL
23 Joseph, Brionna Neumann 6.53m 21-05.25
6.53m FOUL FOUL
24 Devitt, Rose Hunter 6.16m 20-02.50
6.16m FOUL FOUL
25 Receveur, Natayla Neumann 6.07m 19-11.00
6.07m FOUL FOUL
26 Kahelin, Rachael Bryn Mawr 5.85m 19-02.50
5.85m FOUL FOUL
27 Joseph, Shirley Neumann 5.82m 19-01.25
5.82m FOUL FOUL
28 Patchin, Margaret Bryn Mawr 5.65m 18-06.50
5.65m FOUL FOUL
Event 10 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC 15.19m 49-10.00
14.61m 14.66m 15.13m 14.49m FOUL 15.19m
2 Smith, Mike East Strouds 15.02m 49-03.50
FOUL 13.93m 15.02m FOUL FOUL 14.46m
3 Toth, Travis East Strouds 14.76m 48-05.25
13.76m 14.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Ciaston, Casey East Strouds 14.58m 47-10.00
14.34m 14.58m 13.92m FOUL FOUL 14.45m
5 Connors, Chris Rutgers-Newa 14.45m 47-05.00
FOUL 14.13m 14.45m FOUL 13.75m 14.05m
6 Abdeljaber, Ramsey Rutgers-Newa 14.19m 46-06.75
13.37m 14.19m FOUL 13.71m 13.39m 13.94m
7 Lawler, Rob DeSales 13.50m 44-03.50
12.87m 13.39m FOUL FOUL 13.08m 13.50m
8 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Cou 12.88m 42-03.25
12.45m 12.88m 12.51m
9 Mielko, Travis Adelphi 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m 12.14m 11.84m
10 Gulbenkian, Alek Rutgers-Newa 12.08m 39-07.75
FOUL FOUL 12.08m
11 Mayes, Jon Keystone 11.77m 38-07.50
11.77m FOUL FOUL
12 Felderstein, Alex Immaculata 11.68m 38-04.00
10.74m FOUL 11.68m
13 Mayer, Jon Immaculata 11.56m 37-11.25
FOUL 11.56m FOUL
14 Foster, Tyvon Adelphi 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.03m
15 Blockberger, James Keystone 10.83m 35-06.50
10.49m 10.83m FOUL
16 McGinley, James Rutgers-Newa 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m FOUL FOUL
17 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 10.39m 34-01.25
10.39m FOUL FOUL
18 Price, Jelani Manhattanvil 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m FOUL FOUL
19 Pezzano, Trentino New Jersey I 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m FOUL FOUL
20 Das, Rajeet New Jersey I 9.31m 30-06.50
FOUL FOUL 9.31m
21 Gavin, Patrick New Jersey I 8.97m 29-05.25
8.97m FOUL FOUL
22 Rodriguez, Walter Hunter 8.05m 26-05.00
FOUL FOUL 8.05m
23 Rock, Tim Keystone 7.28m 23-10.75
7.28m FOUL FOUL
Event 11 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Drew Unattached 14.89m 48-10.25
14.89m FOUL FOUL
2 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 13.82m 45-04.25
13.21m 13.56m 13.82m
3 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL FOUL 13.36m
4 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 13.32m 43-08.50
12.88m 13.09m 13.32m
5 Feland, Jeremy Keystone 13.16m 43-02.25
13.16m 12.57m FOUL
6 Berry, Will East Strouds 12.94m 42-05.50
12.94m 12.74m FOUL
7 DeLeon, Royce New Jersey I 12.45m 40-10.25
12.21m FOUL 12.45m
8 Macaluso, Eric Adelphi 12.43m 40-09.50
FOUL 12.12m 12.43m
8 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 12.43m 40-09.50
FOUL 12.43m 11.04m
10 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 12.38m 40-07.50
FOUL 12.38m 12.19m
11 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.30m
Event 12 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Liebold, Brianna Unattached 11.69m 38-04.25
FOUL 11.69m 11.61m
2 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 10.67m 35-00.25
FOUL 10.55m 10.67m
3 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 10.37m 34-00.25
FOUL 10.37m 10.22m
4 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Cou 9.87m 32-04.75
9.74m 9.87m 9.74m
5 Adams, Toshawna Hunter 9.60m 31-06.00
9.60m 9.23m 9.19m
6 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m FOUL 9.39m
7 Rothrock, Erin East Strouds 8.69m 28-06.25
8.69m 8.42m FOUL
Event 13 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mascoli, Rosie Unattached 17:44.76
2 Guth, Cara DeSales 18:38.40
3 Conover, Chelsea East Strouds 18:58.84
4 Wootten, Chelsea East Strouds 19:10.74
5 Vairo, Shannon Keystone 19:12.41
6 Riley, Melanie East Strouds 20:04.89
7 Petkova, Polin Manhattanvil 20:10.88
8 Charles, Bryhanna Adelphi 20:43.84
9 Amdur, Laura Georgian Cou 20:44.72
10 Montieth, Lauren East Strouds 20:54.77
Event 14 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgian Court 'A' 1:45.83 3
1) Rogers, Chanel 2) Watford, Eboni
3) Jennings, Moriah 4) Lora, Susan
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:48.12 3
1) Pierantozzi, Rachel 2) Murphy, Colleen
3) Bell, Alexis 4) Smith, Danielle
3 Keystone 'A' 1:48.88 3
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Jocelyn, Saviana
3) Hollister, Kirsten 4) Piper, Raisha
4 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:49.98 2
1) Williams, Jazmyn 2) Johnson, Lasha
3) Simon, Haleigh 4) Connell, Kimoy
5 East Stroudsburg 'B' 1:50.35 3
1) Ragard, Meghan 2) Spadola, Heather
3) Brady, Erin 4) Rosario, Imani
6 Molloy 'A' 1:50.70 3
1) Gallagher, Katie 2) Meyer, Stephanie
3) VanPatten, Heather 4) Natland, Nicole
7 DeSales 'A' 1:51.88 2
1) Rogan, Emily 2) Berger, Janette
3) Miller, Amanda 4) Diffenderfer, Katlyn
8 New Jersey Institute 'A' 1:53.47 2
1) Jackson, Kelsey 2) Alfaro, Esther
3) Caufield, Alexis 4) Chamra, Chelsea
9 East Stroudsburg 'C' 1:53.56 2
1) Robinson, Faith 2) Williams, Janee
3) Keir, Kayla 4) Devine, Jazzmin
10 Neumann 'A' 1:55.35 1
1) Kels, Whitley 2) Brown, Bianca
3) Guerrero, Amirah 4) Francios, Gabriel
11 Molloy 'B' 2:00.91 2
1) Wright, Rebecca 2) Hein, Nicole
3) Del Priore, Alexa 4) Mackay, Kelly
12 Bryn Mawr 'A' 2:12.00 1
1) Kahelin, Rachael 2) Kim, Grace
3) Ma, Jing 4) Yang, Yue
13 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 2:13.05 1
1) Ingarra, Kelly 2) Baculy, Samantha
3) Pearsall, Jenna 4) Mason, Jennifer
14 Hunter 'A' 2:16.48 1
1) Ross, Rachel 2) Spahija, Almeda
3) Bedoya, Valentina 4) Pavlishyn, Nataliya
Event 15 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:31.16 2
1) Morgan, Steven 2) Rickard, Kyle
3) Berry, Will 4) Parker-Washington, Keith
2 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:32.84 2
1) Willis, Dennis 2) Agyei, Michael
3) Beamon, Jibril 4) House, Donald
3 Keystone 'A' 1:33.72 2
1) Laniewski, Kyle 2) Blackwood, Dushaun
3) McSurdy, Dan 4) Torres, Maleik
4 DeSales 'A' 1:34.19 2
1) Ingalls, Braheem 2) Motsney, Ethan
3) Keri, Carl 4) Sikanowicz, Zach
5 Molloy 'A' 1:39.22 1
1) Ingram, Derrick 2) Carrera, Alex
3) Guidroz, Desmond 4) Valerie, John
6 Immaculata 'A' 1:41.22 1
1) Panos, Kris 2) Harley, Ernell
3) Poindexter, Jared 4) Hembree, Tyler
7 Molloy 'B' 1:41.83 1
1) Johnson, Joseph 2) Buscemi, Mario
3) Mason, Lanier 4) Gaul, Dean
8 Neumann 'A' 1:47.22 1
1) Armstrong-Wright, Tyreek 2) Evans, Lacey
3) Moore, Darien 4) Johnson, Brihem
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 1:52.45 1
1) Haughn, Erik 2) Antonacci, John
3) Sullivan, Ian 4) Mirrione, Mike
Event 16 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clarke, Justin Keystone 15:24.07
2 Reese, Kyle East Strouds 15:37.41
3 Moody, Mathew Adelphi 15:43.87
4 Ratigan, Kevin New Jersey I 15:55.89
5 Gormley, Ryan Rutgers-Newa 15:56.28
6 Fezza, Frank Unattached 16:09.06
7 Brancato, William New Jersey I 16:12.73
8 Zubko, Alex East Strouds 16:17.87
9 Kilheeney, Bradley DeSales 16:20.68
10 Jarvis, Sharif Keystone 16:26.27
11 Burrows, Chris Rutgers-Newa 16:36.75
12 Smith, Arthur New Jersey I 16:59.82
13 Michell, Mike DeSales 17:37.07
14 Goidell, Matt Manhattanvil 17:38.51
15 Stonier, Jeremy Keystone 17:51.42
16 Paucar, Byron Essex CC 18:47.80
Event 17 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 9:58.02
1) Morales, Chelsea 2) Perry, Caitlin
3) Toth, Lauren 4) Wernerspach, Kim
2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 10:24.45
1) Zigrosser, AnnMarie 2) Waka, Lauren
3) Ryan, Caitlyn 4) Guttieri, Brittany
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 10:41.76
1) Fitzgibbons, Kelly 2) Soni, Stephanie
3) Killoran, Mary-Catherine 4) Ross, Abby
4 Georgian Court 'A' 10:51.69
1) Hand, Jamie 2) Kelly, Megan
3) Marerro, Melissa 4) Farina, Amanda
5 Hunter 'A' 10:52.67
1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne 2) Martinovic, Alexandra
3) Ramirez, Deborah 4) Pereira, Daniela
6 Neumann 'A' 11:43.37
1) Lang, Bethany 2) Rosati, Nicole
3) Goode, Mikalah 4) Reis, Brianna
7 Bryn Mawr 'A' 12:38.43
1) Dana, Lauren 2) Yao, Carissa
3) Patchin, Margaret 4) Mirecki, Marissa
Event 18 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:06.04
1) Aldeen, Amr 2) Ott, Chris
3) Ruch, Steve 4) Schneider, Chris
2 Molloy 'A' 8:13.23
1) Capozzoli, Tyler 2) Gallagher, Conor
3) Darnell, Mike 4) Loscano, Jacob
3 Hunter 'A' 8:33.79
1) Castro, Mickail 2) Rojas, Christian
3) Rahim, Asadur 4) Barbecho, Richard
4 Unattached 'A' 8:33.89
1) Kreiger, Zach 2) Talbert, Zach
3) Merring, Will 4) Khan, Gulraze
5 East Stroudsburg 'B' 8:37.82
1) Ruiz, Anthony 2) Meixsell, Bradley
3) Davis, Daniel 4) Hawi, Edmond
6 Molloy 'B' 9:00.13
1) Dioguardi, Mike 2) Haslbauer, Eric
3) Oleksiw, Steve 4) Dreyer, Thomas
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 9:49.65
1) Suchopar, John 2) Acosta, Shane
3) LoSchiavo, Michael 4) Richards, Chris
Event 19 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Cou 8.46 5
2 Meyer, Stephanie Molloy 8.80 5
3 Natland, Nicole Molloy 8.81 5
4 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 9.07 2
5 Horn, Theresa East Strouds 9.17 4
6 Ventrella, Lauren Unattached 9.19 5
7 Berger, Janette DeSales 9.22 4
8 King, Jamie Neumann 9.32 5
9 Fusco, Jessica Keystone 9.36 3
10 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 9.56 4
11 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 9.64 2
12 Rogan, Emily DeSales 9.67 3
13 Alfaro, Esther New Jersey I 9.71 4
14 Del Priore, Alexa Molloy 9.78 1
15 Brady, Erin East Strouds 9.96 1
16 Keir, Kayla East Strouds 10.00 3
17 Robinson, Faith East Strouds 10.04 3
18 Spahija, Almeda Hunter 10.21 2
19 Foster, Sheana Rutgers-Newa 10.24 2
20 O'Gorman, Siobhan St. Joseph's 10.38 2
21 Devine, Jazzmin East Strouds 10.57 3
22 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 10.85 4
23 Williams, Janee East Strouds 10.98 1
Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porteous, John New Jersey I 7.86 4
2 Lewis, Kirk Essex CC 7.95 1
3 Perry, Nicholas Essex CC 7.96 3
4 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.03 4
5 Washington, Derrick East Strouds 8.31 3
6 Jones, Devin Unattached 8.33 4
7 Obamedo, Elyon Rutgers-Newa 8.35 4
8 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Cou 8.36 3
9 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 8.45 3
10 Joachim, Brandon Adelphi 8.50 2
11 Watson, Robert Molloy 8.53 1
12 Shoyoye, Akin Rutgers-Newa 8.58 4
13 Conard, Eric East Strouds 8.69 3
14 Gamarra, Mike DeSales 8.76 2
15 Sikanowicz, Zach DeSales 8.80 2
16 Palmer, Barrington Rutgers-Newa 9.25 2
17 Sullivan, Ian St. Joseph's 9.35 1
18 Barrett, Jeffrey Adelphi 9.98 1
19 Grudi, Lucas Immaculata 10.13 2
20 Buen, Diego Hunter 10.58 1
Event 21 Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Danielle East Strouds 7.22 6
2 Pierantozzi, Rachel East Strouds 7.26 6
3 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 7.47 6
4 Diffenderfer, Katlyn DeSales 7.49 5
5 Watford, Eboni Georgian Cou 7.54 6
6 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 7.56 4
7 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 7.57 6
8 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 7.64 6
9 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 7.65 1
9 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Cou 7.65 5
11 Haynes, Ashley Hunter 7.71 1
12 Johnson, Lasha Rutgers-Newa 7.72 4
13 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 7.88 4
14 Lanzillotti, Alexis Manhattanvil 7.90 4
15 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 7.91 5
16 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 7.95 5
17 Lee, Nydezsia Immaculata 7.97 4
18 Kels, Whitley Neumann 8.02 5
18 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 8.02 5
20 Caufield, Alexis New Jersey I 8.05 2
21 Nixon, Tonja Bryn Mawr 8.06 3
22 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 8.10 4
23 Alfaro, Esther New Jersey I 8.11 3
24 Brown, Bianca Neumann 8.15 3
25 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 8.17 3
26 Cavanan, Rebecca Manhattanvil 8.42 2
27 Thomas, Erica DeSales 8.54 3
28 Williams, Chanel Bryn Mawr 8.70 2
29 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's 8.80 2
30 Natland, Nicole Molloy 9.13 1
31 Thorne, Tinesha Hunter 9.15 1
32 Kim, Grace Bryn Mawr 9.27 2
Event 22 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Delano Essex CC 6.66 1
2 Blackwood, Dushaun Keystone 6.70 9 6.691
3 Rickard, Kyle East Strouds 6.70 9 6.698
4 Perry, Nicholas Essex CC 6.74 7
4 Parker-Washington, Keith East Strouds 6.74 3
6 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 6.75 9
7 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 6.78 7
8 Lewis, Kirk Essex CC 6.80 1
8 Willis, Dennis Rutgers-Newa 6.80 8
10 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 6.81 8
11 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.84 8
12 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 6.88 9
13 Downs, Terrence Neumann 6.92 8
14 Capers, Marquis Unattached 6.93 1
14 Franklin, Julian East Strouds 6.93 7
16 Keri, Carl DeSales 6.94 7
17 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 6.97 8
18 Motsney, Ethan DeSales 6.98 6
19 Meyers, James New Jersey I 7.00 6
20 Evans, Lacey Neumann 7.02 4
21 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 7.04 6
22 Valerie, John Molloy 7.08 7
23 Harley, Ernell Immaculata 7.10 5
24 Carrera, Alex Molloy 7.12 6
24 Durjan, Johathan Neumann 7.12 6
26 Poindexter, Jared Immaculata 7.17 3
27 Castiglioni, Rodrigo Manhattanvil 7.18 5
28 Pileggi, Domenic Neumann 7.22 5
29 Gamarra, Mike DeSales 7.22 5
30 Gibson, Taelor Unattached 7.24 2
31 Mason, Lance Molloy 7.29 1
32 Vazquez, Christian Adelphi 7.30 1
33 Hembree, Tyler Immaculata 7.35 3
34 Moore, Darien Neumann 7.52 2
35 Hankinson, Tyler Immaculata 7.53 2
36 Johnson, Brihem Neumann 7.57 3
37 Bilancione, Salvatore Georgian Cou 7.58 4
38 Salerno, Kevin Georgian Cou 7.61 4
39 Haughn, Erik St. Joseph's 7.62 4
40 Carmody, Tim Neumann 7.68 3
41 Boone, Blair Neumann 7.93 2
42 Fallaque, Chris Manhattanvil 8.07 2
Event 23 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wernerspach, Kim East Strouds 5:13.11 3
2 Curry, Jessica DeSales 5:20.02 3
3 Guttieri, Brittany St. Joseph's 5:32.01 3
4 Perry, Caitlin East Strouds 5:37.84 3
5 Ryan, Caitlyn St. Joseph's 5:38.13 2
6 Hollenbach, Breanne New Jersey I 5:38.80 3
7 Cusick, Diana Immaculata 5:40.20 3
8 Breen, Caitlin Molloy 5:43.08 3
9 Downing, Katie DeSales 5:47.15 3
10 Waka, Lauren St. Joseph's 5:51.57 2
11 Gombos, Gabrielle East Strouds 5:53.50 2
12 Maves, Sydney Bryn Mawr 5:54.91 2
13 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 5:57.48 2
14 Lamb, Rachael Immaculata 5:57.85 2
15 Beda, Alex Bryn Mawr 6:03.54 3
16 Pearsall, Jenna St. Joseph's 6:06.66 2
17 Yen, Rachel East Strouds 6:10.21 1
18 Trowbridge, Kara Immaculata 6:15.09 1
19 Borghese, Christina East Strouds 6:16.40 2
20 Barkus, Michelle DeSales 6:17.37 2
21 Graziosi, Ali Georgian Cou 6:18.50 2
22 Reis, Brianna Neumann 6:21.37 1
23 Gilbert, Anna Immaculata 6:22.66 1
24 Johnson, Shaina Keystone 6:26.88 1
25 Belbey, Stephanie East Strouds 6:31.60 1
26 Macholdt, Sarah Bryn Mawr 6:34.66 2
27 Howard, Isalin Georgian Cou 6:36.07 3
28 Helm, Betsy Bryn Mawr 6:36.94 1
29 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 6:38.37 1
30 Mason, Jennifer St. Joseph's 6:41.22 1
31 costello, colleen DeSales 7:03.87 1
32 Castiglioni, Anne Keystone 7:41.53 1
Event 24 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Noll, Nate DeSales 4:30.39 2
2 Wersan, Brian St. Joseph's 4:31.73 2
3 Rizzo, Scott New Jersey I 4:37.39 2
4 Gallagher, Conor Molloy 4:38.51 2
5 Darnell, Mike Molloy 4:39.93 2
6 Talbert, Zach Unattached 4:41.08 2
7 Mendez, Brian New Jersey I 4:41.42 2
8 Edwards, Will DeSales 4:42.64 2
9 Klinges, Henry DeSales 4:44.09 2
10 Meixsell, Bradley East Strouds 4:46.85 2
11 Polanco, Dan Keystone 4:48.80 2
12 Collins, Patrick DeSales 4:52.42 2
13 Jarvis, Sharif Keystone 4:53.25 1
14 Patton, Daniel Molloy 4:56.68 1
15 Martins, Michael New Jersey I 4:57.24 1
16 Pontrelli, Michael Georgian Cou 4:57.71 1
17 Rial, Stuart Immaculata 5:02.72 1
18 Scheideler, Louis New Jersey I 5:04.43 2
19 Perez, Christian Keystone 5:07.15 1
20 Festa, Robert Adelphi 5:07.50 2
21 Suchopar, John St. Joseph's 5:08.31 1
22 Acito, Alessandro Rutgers-Newa 5:09.37 1
23 Martin, William Immaculata 5:29.96 1
24 Richards, Chris St. Joseph's 5:34.23 1
25 LoSchiavo, Michael St. Joseph's 5:41.26 1
26 Valerio, Geovani Hunter 5:45.10 1
27 Winston, Evan Manhattanvil 5:51.71 1
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watford, Eboni Georgian Cou 58.88 5
2 Njoku, Faith Rutgers-Newa 1:00.00 5
3 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Cou 1:01.61 5
4 Wright, Rebecca Molloy 1:01.93 4
5 Miller, Amanda DeSales 1:02.03 4
6 Francios, Gabriel Neumann 1:02.66 5
7 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 1:02.88 5
8 Jackson, Kelsey New Jersey I 1:04.23 4
9 Williams, Jazmyn Rutgers-Newa 1:04.27 4
10 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers-Newa 1:04.63 3
11 Labar, Abby DeSales 1:05.24 4
12 Little, Jasimen Georgian Cou 1:05.55 3
13 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:05.91 2
14 Piper, Raisha Keystone 1:05.99 2
15 Hutchinson, Mary Molloy 1:06.03 3
16 Churchman, Michelle DeSales 1:06.57 3
17 Chamra, Chelsea New Jersey I 1:07.39 2
18 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 1:07.64 2
19 Joseph, Jennifer Neumann 1:07.79 3
20 Maurice, Samantha St. Joseph's 1:07.99 2
21 Thomas, Erica DeSales 1:08.03 1
22 Brown, Bianca Neumann 1:08.54 4
23 Nelson, Stephanie Keystone 1:08.61 1
24 Lowe, Emily Immaculata 1:09.26 2
25 King, Jamie Neumann 1:11.63 3
26 Lin, Ann Bryn Mawr 1:12.90 1
27 Dana, Lauren Bryn Mawr 1:15.73 1
28 Bernal, Jessica Bryn Mawr 1:16.18 1
29 Ma, Jing Bryn Mawr 1:17.21 1
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Porteous, John New Jersey I 48.94 6
2 Williams, James Essex CC 49.96 6
3 Sawaneh, Momodou Adelphi 52.14 5
4 Rogers, Michael Georgian Cou 52.37 5
5 DeVore, Tremaine Essex CC 53.07 6
6 Gaetan, Angel East Strouds 53.11 5
7 King, Shane Unattached 53.18 4
7 Agyei, Michael Rutgers-Newa 53.18 5
9 Capozzoli, Tyler Molloy 53.43 5
10 Gaul, Dean Molloy 53.65 4
11 Crachi, Nico DeSales 53.66 3
12 Guidroz, Desmond Molloy 53.72 4
13 Strum, David Keystone 54.18 3
14 Twyne, Roosevelt Unattached 54.27 4
15 Sligh, Darren Gotham spark 54.39 1
16 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 54.44 4
17 Meyers, James New Jersey I 54.52 2
18 Sikanowicz, Zach DeSales 54.64 3
19 Butterman, Marc Adelphi 54.90 6
20 Panos, Kris Immaculata 54.98 2
21 Buscemi, Mario Molloy 55.15 3
21 Beamon, Jibril Rutgers-Newa 55.15 4
23 Sumpter, Marcus Neumann 55.38 3
24 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Cou 56.70 2
25 Woodley, Sean Rutgers-Newa 57.15 2
26 Gibson, Taelor Unattached 57.44 5
27 Jones, Devin Unattached 57.45 3
28 Campmier, David Adelphi 57.74 2
29 Vazquez, Christian Adelphi 57.96 2
30 Francescangeli, Matthew Immaculata 59.56 1
31 Carmody, Tim Neumann 1:01.63 1
32 Amesquita-Santos, Amado Manhattanvil 1:02.08 1
Event 27 Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 John, Nickheila Essex CC 1:19.42 3
2 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey I 1:21.69 3
3 Rosario, Imani East Strouds 1:22.97 3
4 Parker, Danielle Rutgers-Newa 1:23.23 3
5 Spadola, Heather East Strouds 1:25.13 2
6 Schrepf, Kristina St. Joseph's 1:26.93 2
7 Fall, Binetou East Strouds 1:27.00 2
8 Cipriano, Mary St. Joseph's 1:27.19 2
9 Lhadon, Sonam Rutgers-Newa 1:33.51 1
10 Yang, Yue Bryn Mawr 1:38.84 2
11 Mirecki, Marissa Bryn Mawr 1:39.13 1
12 Hager, Rachel Bryn Mawr 1:40.67 1
13 Conger, Rhianna Molloy 1:41.41 1
14 Baculy, Samantha St. Joseph's 1:42.11 1
Event 28 Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Saparito, Mike Unattached 1:05.93 3
2 Washington, Derrick East Strouds 1:07.15 3
3 House, Donald Rutgers-Newa 1:07.43 3
4 Morgan, Adam New Jersey I 1:07.85 3
5 Mayen, Mario St. Joseph's 1:10.70 3
6 Loscano, Jacob Molloy 1:10.98 1
7 Dusza, Dave DeSales 1:11.06 2
8 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey I 1:11.19 2
9 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 1:12.18 1
10 Haslbauer, Eric Molloy 1:13.96 1
11 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 1:14.24 2
12 Elgort, Tim St. Joseph's 1:15.70 2
13 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 1:15.84 1
14 Dreyer, Thomas Molloy 1:17.63 1
15 Palmer, Barrington Rutgers-Newa 1:17.74 1
16 Mantoura, Raymond Molloy 1:19.67 1
17 Antonacci, John St. Joseph's 1:20.90 2
Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ragard, Meghan East Strouds 2:27.02 2
2 Morales, Chelsea East Strouds 2:29.56 2
3 Hand, Jamie Georgian Cou 2:32.02 2
4 Elsekhely, Aya New Jersey I 2:33.77 2
5 Horn, Theresa East Strouds 2:34.87 2
6 Cusick, Diana Immaculata 2:37.40 2
7 Churchman, Michelle DeSales 2:39.49 2
8 Gugasian, Rachael Immaculata 2:43.18 2
9 Arnold, Alexandra New Jersey I 2:47.72 2
10 Butler, Antoinette Georgian Cou 2:49.94 1
11 Macina, Ashley Bryn Mawr 2:50.21 1
12 Hoyt, Laura East Strouds 2:55.76 1
13 Johnson, Shaina Keystone 2:56.24 1
14 Flemming, Summer East Strouds 3:00.99 1
15 Yao, Carissa Bryn Mawr 3:03.62 1
16 Goode, Mikalah Neumann 3:04.83 1
17 Mohan, Sinead Neumann 3:14.63 1
18 Martinez, Jocelyn Bryn Mawr 3:17.68 1
19 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 3:21.70 1
20 Castiglioni, Anne Keystone 3:28.16 1
Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ruch, Steve East Strouds 1:58.23 2
2 Boham, Damien East Strouds 1:58.89 2
3 Rennals, Scott DeSales 1:59.00 2
4 Thomas, Moheb New Jersey I 2:01.10 2
5 Bayeux, John DeSales 2:01.35 2
6 Hamilton, Norman New Jersey I 2:02.62 2
7 Hamid, Abdul Keystone 2:04.59 2
8 Drastura, Kevin DeSales 2:05.09 1
9 Happel, Chris Rutgers-Newa 2:05.96 2
10 Burrows, Chris Rutgers-Newa 2:07.16 2
11 Gormley, Ryan Rutgers-Newa 2:07.65 1
12 Singh, Jaspal Rutgers-Newa 2:08.47 1
13 Sanders, Kevin St. Joseph's 2:09.22 1
14 Bailey, Nathaniel New Jersey I 2:09.25 1
15 Davis, Derrick Unattached 2:10.09 1
16 Foley, Connor DeSales 2:10.13 1
17 Thompson, Courtney Essex CC 2:14.53 1
18 Rizzo, Scott New Jersey I 2:17.79 1
19 Rial, Stuart Immaculata 2:22.07 1
20 Rahim, Asadur Hunter 2:25.46 1
21 Grammig, Dustin Immaculata 2:37.65 1
Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cohen, Catherine New Jersey I 3:14.53
2 Labar, Abby DeSales 3:21.66
3 Fitzgibbons, Kelly East Strouds 3:26.62
4 Travis, Victoria Bryn Mawr 3:32.48
5 Ball, Katelyn East Strouds 3:36.93
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aldeen, Amr East Strouds 2:44.75 2
2 O'Brien, Kyle New Jersey I 2:44.87 2
3 Singh, Gursimran New Jersey I 2:46.91 2
4 Edwards, Will DeSales 2:47.25 2
5 Mendez, Brian New Jersey I 2:48.54 2
6 Kreiger, Zach Unattached 2:51.31 2
7 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:51.54 1
8 King, Jake Keystone 2:52.92 1
9 Lamb, Lucas New Jersey I 2:55.72 2
10 Dusza, Sean DeSales 2:56.01 1
11 Perez, Christian Keystone 2:56.47 2
12 Guth, Ryan DeSales 2:56.69 1
13 Scheideler, Louis New Jersey I 2:59.64 1
14 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 3:03.47 1
15 Grudi, Lucas Immaculata 3:11.95 1
16 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 3:26.51 1
Event 33 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn DeSales 26.78 3
2 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 26.96 2
3 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 27.20 3
4 Johnson, Lasha Rutgers-Newa 27.22 3
5 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 27.27 3
6 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Cou 28.03 1
7 Macaluso, Courtney Unattached 28.43 1
8 Simon, Haleigh Rutgers-Newa 28.77 3
9 Lee, Nydezsia Immaculata 29.16 3
10 Alfaro, Esther New Jersey I 29.34 1
11 Caufield, Alexis New Jersey I 29.35 2
12 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 31.93 1
13 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's 32.11 2
14 Williams, Chanel Bryn Mawr 32.44 2
15 Kalashnikova, Tetiana Hunter 33.38 1
Event 34 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sligh, Darren Gotham spark 22.80 4
2 Blackwood, Dushaun Keystone 23.09 3
3 Willis, Dennis Rutgers-Newa 23.28 4
4 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 23.32 4
5 Rogers, Michael Georgian Cou 23.34 3
6 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 23.79 2
7 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 23.96 2
8 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 23.99 1
9 Motsney, Ethan DeSales 24.06 1
10 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 24.58 3
11 Harley, Ernell Immaculata 25.03 2
12 Castiglioni, Rodrigo Manhattanvil 25.33 3
13 Jappah, TJ Immaculata 25.41 3
14 Capers, Marquis Unattached 25.74 4
15 Leschchinskiy, Roman Hunter 25.92 1
16 Haughn, Erik St. Joseph's 26.54 2
17 Fallaque, Chris Manhattanvil 28.14 2
18 Chauderie, Manish Hunter 28.39 1
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keep, Claudia Bryn Mawr 10:09.03 2
2 Curry, Jessica DeSales 10:46.01 2
3 Lavery, Megan St. Joseph's 10:56.82 1
4 Zigrosser, AnnMarie St. Joseph's 10:58.71 2
5 Callahan, Brittany East Strouds 10:58.93 2
6 Hastings, Hannah Bryn Mawr 10:59.91 2
7 Balla, Natala DeSales 11:08.22 1
8 Kemmerer, Emma DeSales 11:10.83 1
9 Vairo, Shannon Keystone 11:11.64 2
10 Downing, Katie DeSales 11:13.41 2
11 Churchman, stephanie DeSales 11:14.98 2
12 Soni, Stephanie East Strouds 11:23.82 2
13 Ross, Abby East Strouds 11:29.02 2
14 Farina, Amanda Georgian Cou 11:30.91 2
15 Myles, Samantha DeSales 11:51.06 1
16 Jensen, Nicole East Strouds 11:57.17 1
17 Haque, Maryam New Jersey I 12:00.52 1
18 Cohen, Ybrahina New Jersey I 12:01.98 2
19 Lang, Bethany Neumann 12:03.35 1
20 Kelly, Megan Georgian Cou 12:09.28 1
21 Kavoleff, Alexandra Georgian Cou 12:17.56 1
22 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 12:24.71 1
23 Marerro, Melissa Georgian Cou 13:04.79 1
24 Barkus, Michelle DeSales 13:04.93 1
25 Rosati, Nicole Neumann 13:22.13 1
26 Rimkis, Cayla Immaculata 13:32.53 2
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rondon, Daniel New Jersey I 8:50.89
2 Megee, Bryan DeSales 8:53.41
3 Clarke, Justin Keystone 8:55.82
4 Ott, Chris East Strouds 9:06.09
5 Fouad, Zakaria New Jersey I 9:09.98
6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 9:13.54
7 Beck, Dan DeSales 9:16.36
8 Davis, Daniel East Strouds 9:16.86
9 Cummings, Matt DeSales 9:16.94
10 Lederer, Alec East Strouds 9:20.72
11 Talbert, Zach Unattached 9:24.41
12 Monaghan, Stephen DeSales 9:30.45
13 Piekos, Taylor Unattached 9:30.49
14 Ford, Brian Georgian Cou 9:56.06
15 Merring, Will Unattached 9:59.52
16 Afanador, Jonathan St. Joseph's 10:28.16
17 Medina, Oscar Rutgers-Newa 10:37.87
18 Smith, Ben Manhattanvil 10:53.24
Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 4:06.24 2
1) Parker, Danielle 2) Connell, Kimoy
3) Williams, Jazmyn 4) Njoku, Faith
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:07.78 2
1) Ragard, Meghan 2) Smith, Danielle
3) Bell, Alexis 4) Rosario, Imani
3 DeSales 'A' 4:15.74 2
1) Berger, Janette 2) Labar, Abby
3) Diffenderfer, Katlyn 4) Miller, Amanda
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:17.70 1
1) Spadola, Heather 2) Brady, Erin
3) Tartza, Brandie 4) Fall, Binetou
5 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:20.02 2
1) DeCristofaro, Cristina 2) Jackson, Kelsey
3) Schroeder, Alison 4) Hesse, Kelli
6 Keystone 'A' 4:23.56 2
1) Hollister, Kirsten 2) Piper, Raisha
3) Delevan, Nicole 4) Nelson, Stephanie
7 Hunter 'A' 4:27.14 2
1) Adams, Toshawna 2) Martinovic, Alexandra
3) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne 4) Ross, Rachel
8 Neumann 'A' 4:29.29 1
1) Joseph, Jennifer 2) Brown, Bianca
3) Guerrero, Amirah 4) King, Jamie
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 4:30.52 1
1) Schrepf, Kristina 2) Maurice, Samantha
3) O'Gorman, Siobhan 4) Cipriano, Mary
10 New Jersey Institute 'B' 4:34.60 1
1) Arnold, Alexandra 2) Elsekhely, Aya
3) Haque, Maryam 4) Hollenbach, Breanne
11 Rutgers-Newark 'B' 4:42.41 1
1) Johnson, Lasha 2) Simon, Haleigh
3) Foster, Sheana 4) Lhadon, Sonam
12 Bryn Mawr 'B' 4:56.88 1
1) Beda, Alex 2) Mohattane, Yamina
3) Dana, Lauren 4) Yang, Yue
13 Bryn Mawr 'C' 4:56.91 1
1) Keep, Claudia 2) Travis, Victoria
3) Macholdt, Sarah 4) Hager, Rachel
14 Bryn Mawr 'A' 5:02.15 1
1) Bernal, Jessica 2) Lin, Ann
3) Ma, Jing 4) Macina, Ashley
15 Hunter 'B' 5:09.31 1
1) Bedoya, Valentina 2) Pavlishyn, Nataliya
3) Thorne, Tinesha 4) Ramirez, Deborah
Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:25.00 3
1) Rickard, Kyle 2) Washington, Derrick
3) D'Eliseo, Ronald 4) Boham, Damien
2 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:31.11 3
1) House, Donald 2) Shoyoye, Akin
3) Agyei, Michael 4) Willis, Dennis
3 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:33.11 3
1) Morgan, Adam 2) Thomas, Moheb
3) Hamilton, Norman 4) Porteous, John
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 3:33.36 3
1) Garvey, Robert 2) Robertino, Adam
3) Hawi, Edmond 4) Conard, Eric
5 DeSales 'B' 3:34.52 2
1) Bayeux, John 2) Noll, Nate
3) Drastura, Kevin 4) Dusza, Dave
6 Keystone 'A' 3:35.47 3
1) Hamid, Abdul 2) Flohr, Jeremy
3) Strum, David 4) English, Christian
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 3:35.99 2
1) Mayen, Mario 2) Elgort, Tim
3) Sanders, Kevin 4) Wersan, Brian
8 DeSales 'A' 3:37.15 3
1) Motsney, Ethan 2) Sikanowicz, Zach
3) Ingalls, Braheem 4) Rennals, Scott
9 Rutgers-Newark 'B' 3:40.18 2
1) Beamon, Jibril 2) Happel, Chris
3) Singh, Jaspal 4) Jordan, Rehtul
10 Hunter 'A' 3:40.39 2
1) Castro, Mickail 2) Rodriguez, Walter
3) Buen, Diego 4) Perez, Alexander
11 New Jersey Institute 'B' 3:46.29 2
1) Agyen, Emmanuel 2) Chippy, Jason
3) Daudelin, Timothy 4) Bailey, Nathaniel
12 DeSales 'C' 3:46.64 1
1) Dusza, Sean 2) Edwards, Will
3) Collins, Patrick 4) Klinges, Henry
13 DeSales 'D' 3:49.09 1
1) Foley, Connor 2) Lezama, Mikel
3) Keri, Carl 4) Gamarra, Mike
14 Keystone 'B' 3:53.19 1
1) Aryeequaye, Robert 2) Brand, Jonathan
3) King, Jake 4) Steiner, Kyle
15 Rutgers-Newark 'C' 3:53.22 2
1) Woodley, Sean 2) Palmer, Barrington
3) Burrows, Chris 4) Acito, Alessandro
16 New Jersey Institute 'D' 3:54.61 1
1) Brancato, William 2) Fouad, Zakaria
3) Rizzo, Scott 4) Ratigan, Kevin
17 New Jersey Institute 'C' 3:57.65 1
1) Banahene, Kwadwo 2) Meyers, James
3) Lamb, Lucas 4) Scheideler, Louis
18 Neumann 'A' 3:57.91 1
1) Downs, Terrence 2) Johnson, Brihem
3) Wilis-Lear, Kyree 4) Sumpter, Marcus
Event 39 Men 1 Mile Run Drew Davis A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jordan, Michael Kimbros Bimbos 5:01.47
2 Romano-Cheese, Jim Kimbros Bimbos 5:12.78
3 Mascoli, Rosi Kimbros Bimbos 5:16.99
4 Wilson, Jared Kimbros Bimbos 5:24.08
5 Fezza, Franklin Kimbros Bimbos 5:33.18
6 Old Broken Down Tank, Fr Kimbros Bimbos 5:46.73
7 Steady Whatever, Karen D Kimbros Bimbos 6:15.57
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·85165 views
|